PLANES DE TRABAJO 2019-2020

Formulario

 

 

Para buscar un centro pulsar CTRL+F y realizar la busqueda con el buscador del navegador

LOCALIDAD    

CENTRO

PLAN

Aguadulce

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ PÁEZ MORIANA (41000016)

Archivo

Alanís

C.E.I.P. CECILIO FUENTES DE LA FUENTE (41000028)

 

Albaida del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41008891)

 

Albaida del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41000031)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ALCALDE JOAQUÍN GARCÍA (41000296)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ÁNGELES MARTÍN MATEO (41000181)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41000156)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ALMODÓVAR (41018860)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41602119)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41000065)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. CONCEPCIÓN VÁZQUEZ (41000077)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41009470)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. HERMELINDA NÚÑEZ (41000107)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ RAMÓN (41000119)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. LOS CERCADILLOS (41017132)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ALONSO (41000120)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. OROMANA (41017144)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GUTIÉRREZ (41000132)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. POETA RAFAEL ALBERTI (41602260)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. PUERTA DE ALCALÁ (41011403)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. REINA FABIOLA (41000168)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. SAN MATEO (41000171)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. SILOS (41601841)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. AL-GUADAIRA (41000284)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. ALBERO (41700105)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. CRISTÓBAL DE MONROY (41000272)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. DOÑA LEONOR DE GUZMÁN (41701547)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. PROFESOR TIERNO GALVÁN (41011014)

 

Alcalá del Río

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO RAFAEL BRAVO MARTÍN (41000338)

Archivo

Alcalá del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN GREGORIO OSSET (41009913)

Archivo

Alcalá del Río

I.E.S. ILIPA MAGNA (41011002)

 

Alcolea del Río

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41000405)

Archivo

Alcolea del Río

I.E.S. LAS ACEÑAS (41701808)

 

Alfonso XIII

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41003480)

Archivo

Algámitas

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41000466)

Archivo

Almadén de la Plata

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL PILAR (41000478)

Archivo

Almensilla

C.E.I.P. EL OLIVO (41008908)

 

Almensilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA ANTIGUA (41000481)

 

Arahal

C.E.I.P. EL RUEDO (41000521)

Archivo

Arahal

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ ANICETO (41009925)

Archivo

Arahal

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SÁNCHEZ ALONSO (41000570)

 

Arahal

C.E.I.P. SAN ROQUE (41000511)

 

Arahal

I.E.S. AL-ÁNDALUS (41000557)

Archivo

Arahal

I.E.S. EUROPA (41701559)

 

Arahal

I.E.S. LA CAMPIÑA (41000569)

Archivo

Aznalcázar

C.E.I.P. NUESTRO PADRE JESÚS (41000600)

 

Aznalcázar

I.E.S. OLONTIGI (41701641)

 

Aznalcóllar

C.E.I.P. CRUZ BLANCA (41601413)

 

Aznalcóllar

C.E.I.P. LAS ERILLAS (41000612)

 

Aznalcóllar

C.E.I.P. ZAWIYA (41602582)

 

Aznalcóllar

I.E.S. AZNALCÓLLAR (41702175)

 

Badolatosa

C.E.I.P. SAN PLÁCIDO (41000624)

Archivo

Badolatosa

I.E.S. VADUS LATUS (41701316)

 

Benacazón

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS NIEVES (41000648)

Archivo

Benacazón

C.E.I.P. TALHARA (41011440)

 

Benacazón

I.E.S. VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (41701201)

Archivo

Bollullos de la Mitación

C.E.I.P. BEATRIZ GALINDO (41011452)

Archivo

Bollullos de la Mitación

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41000651)

Archivo

Bollullos de la Mitación

I.E.S. ALMINAR (41701730)

 

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. CLARA CAMPOAMOR (41008283)

 

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. EL MANANTIAL (41008911)

Archivo

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. PADRE MANJÓN (41000661)

Archivo

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS (41015263)

 

Bormujos

I.E.S. JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE (41011464)

 

Bormujos

I.E.S. LOS ÁLAMOS (41701821)

 

Brenes

C.E.I.P. MANUEL DE FALLA (41008489)

Archivo

Brenes

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ "LA CIGÜEÑA" (41602508)

 

Brenes

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41000673)

 

Brenes

I.E.S. JACARANDÁ (41700853)

Archivo

Burguillos

C.E.I.P. ÁLORA (41016000)

Archivo

Burguillos

C.E.I.P. MANUEL MEDINA (41000703)

 

Burguillos

I.E.S. BURGUILLOS (41700971)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41009937)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. EL CARAMBOLO (41010061)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. JUAN RODRÍGUEZ BERROCAL (41000776)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. LA COLINA (41601668)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ARTURO GINER (41000788)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. RAIMUNDO LULIO (41000818)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE (41000764)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROCÍO (41000806)

Archivo

Camas

I.E.S. CAMAS (41009573)

 

Camas

I.E.S. TARTESSOS (41000880)

Archivo

Cantillana

C.E.I.P. LA ESPERANZA (41000961)

 

Cantillana

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA SOLEDAD (41000922)

Archivo

Cantillana

I.E.S. CANTILLANA (41701158)

Archivo

Cañada Rosal

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41002529)

 

Cañada Rosal

I.E.S. CAÑADA ROSAL (41702141)

Archivo

Carmona    

C.E.I.P. BEATO JUAN GRANDE (41000983)

 

Carmona

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41000995)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. EL ALMENDRAL (41010344)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. PEDRO I (41001112)

 

Carmona

C.E.I.P. SAN BLAS (41001021)

Archivo

Carmona

E.I. EL REAL (41010356)

Archivo

Carmona

I.E.S. ARRABAL (41009585)

Archivo

Carmona

I.E.S. MAESE RODRIGO (41001094)

Archivo

Carmona

I.E.S. MANUEL LOSADA VILLASANTE (41702266)

 

Carrión de los Céspedes

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41001148)

Archivo

Casariche

C.E.I.P. LOPE DE VEGA (41001151)

Archivo

Casariche

I.E.S. ATALAYA (41701501)

 

Castilblanco de los Arroyos

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41001161)

Archivo

Castilblanco de los Arroyos

I.E.S. CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS (41701833)

 

Castilleja de Guzmán

C.E.I.P. ARGANTONIO (41003388)

Archivo

Castilleja de Guzmán

C.E.I.P. MONTEOLIVO (41008301)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. GLORIA FUERTES (41601425)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. HERNÁN CORTÉS (41009160)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41001185)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. LUIS CERNUDA (41601437)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

I.E.S. ALIXAR (41011026)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

I.E.S. PABLO NERUDA (41701328)

 

Castilleja del Campo

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41001203)

 

Cazalla de la Sierra

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL MONTE (41001239)

Archivo

Cazalla de la Sierra

I.E.S. EL CARMEN (41700865)

Archivo

Cerro Perea

C.E.I.P. LA MILAGROSA (41001793)

Archivo

Constantina

C.E.I.P. VALLE DE LA OSA (41000697)

 

Constantina

I.E.S. SAN FERNANDO (41702072)

 

Corcoya

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR (41010563)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. ANDRÉS MARTÍNEZ DE LEÓN (41011488)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. CERRO DE SAN JUAN (41001392)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. HIPÓLITO LOBATO (41001409)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA NAVARRO ZAMORA (41001379)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO MANUEL GÓMEZ (41008933)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. VICENTE NERIA SERRANO (41001495)

 

Coria del Río

I.E.S. CAURA (41001471)

 

Coria del Río

I.E.S. RODRIGO CARO (41001461)

Archivo

Coria del Río

I.E.S. SAN JOSÉ (41701596)

Archivo

Coripe

C.E.I.P. IRIPPO (41001525)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. 19 DE ABRIL (41017651)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ANA MARÍA MATUTE (41009561)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ARCO NORTE (41009482)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CARLOS I (41602077)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41001562)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CONSOLACIÓN (41010393)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. EL PALMARILLO (41602089)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. EUROPA (41000636)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41009172)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. FERNÁN CABALLERO (41001768)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. GLORIA FUERTES (41602636)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA (41016191)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. IBARBURU (41010371)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41008945)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LA MOTILLA (41010381)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LAS PORTADAS (41009652)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LOS MONTECILLOS (41010629)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LUIS CERNUDA (41002025)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO (41008957)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ENRIQUE DÍAZ FERRERAS (41008969)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ VARELA (41010162)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL AMPARO (41001586)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. OLIVAR DE QUINTO (41008313)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ORIPPO (41602296)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. POETAS ANDALUCES (41602612)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. RAFAEL ALBERTI (41010150)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. SAN FERNANDO (41001604)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41001550)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. VALME CORONADA (41001628)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41001574)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. ALVAREDA (41702011)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. CANTELY (41702023)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. EL ARENAL (41001719)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI (41011491)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. GONZALO NAZARENO (41011038)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. HERMANOS MACHADO (41700181)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. IBN JALDÚN (41701869)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. JESÚS DEL GRAN PODER (41701857)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. MARÍA GALIANA (41001513)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. MARIANA DE PINEDA (41701754)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA (41701811)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS (41700361)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE VALME (41001707)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. VISTAZUL (41700877)

Archivo

Écija

C.E.I.P. ASTIGI (41001811)

Archivo

Écija

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009251)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. CALVO SOTELO (41001801)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. EL VALLE (41001835)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41001847)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GARFIAS (41602375)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. SAN AGUSTÍN (41001859)

 

Écija

E.I. LOS ÁRBOLES (41602302)

 

Écija

I.E.S. LUIS VÉLEZ DE GUEVARA (41001941)

Archivo

Écija

I.E.S. NICOLÁS COPÉRNICO (41000594)

Archivo

Écija

I.E.S. SAN FULGENCIO (41001938)

Archivo

El Campillo

C.E.I.P. DIRECTOR MANUEL SOMOZA (41002517)

Archivo

El Castillo de las Guardas

C.E.I.P. PEÑA LUENGA (41001227)

Archivo

El Coronil

C.E.I.P. MARÍA ANA DE LA CALLE (41001537)

Archivo

El Coronil

I.E.S. EL CORONIL (41701845)

 

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANA JOSEFA MATEOS GÓMEZ (41601942)

 

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO GALA (41010137)

Archivo

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EL PINAR (41002281)

Archivo

El Cuervo de Sevilla

I.E.S. LAGUNA DE TOLLÓN (41702059)

Archivo

El Garrobo

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA ESTRELLA (41002086)

 

El Madroño

C.E.I.P. (41002554)

 

El Palmar de Troya

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41007734)

 

El Palmar de Troya

I.E.S. TORRE DEL ÁGUILA (41701936)

Archivo

El Pedroso

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41003273)

Archivo

El Pedroso

I.E.S. ANÍBAL GONZÁLEZ (41701948)

 

El Priorato

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO (41002499)

Archivo

El Real de la Jara

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41003613)

 

El Ronquillo

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE GRACIA (41003790)

Archivo

El Rubio

C.E.I.P. CARMEN BORREGO (41003820)

Archivo

El Rubio

I.E.S. MAESTRO DON JOSÉ JURADO ESPADA (41701985)

Archivo

El Saucejo

C.E.I.P. LOS SAUCES (41004022)

Archivo

El Saucejo

I.E.S. FLAVIO IRNITANO (41701079)

Archivo

El Trobal

C.E.I.P. LAS PALMERAS (41003212)

 

El Viar

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO (41000399)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ALBAICÍN (41602387)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ALCALDE LEÓN RÍOS (41008091)

 

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. GIL LÓPEZ (41008106)

 

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. JUAN CARLOS I (41008131)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. LA ALUNADA (41602247)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

I.E.S. BLAS INFANTE (41700555)

 

El Viso del Alcor

I.E.S. PROFESOR JUAN BAUTISTA (41702138)

Archivo

Espartinas

C.E.I.P. CERRO ALTO (41011671)

 

Espartinas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA NATALIA ALBANÉS (41008325)

Archivo

Espartinas

C.E.PR. JOAQUÍN BENJUMEA BURÍN (41001951)

 

Espartinas

E.I. MARÍA DEL CARMEN GUTIÉRREZ (41004125)

Archivo

Espartinas

I.E.S. LAURETUM (41008398)

Archivo

Esquivel

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41000375)

 

Estepa

C.E.I.P. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REMEDIOS (41001963)

 

Estepa

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41001987)

 

Estepa

I.E.S. AGUILAR Y CANO (41008970)

 

Estepa

I.E.S. OSTIPPO (41002013)

Archivo

Fuentes de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS (41002037)

 

Fuentes de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. SANTO TOMÁS DE AQUINO (41002049)

Archivo

Fuentes de Andalucía

I.E.S. ALARIFES RUIZ FLORINDO (41701250)

Archivo

Gelves

C.E.I.P. DOÑA ROSA FERNÁNDEZ (41010204)

Archivo

Gelves

C.E.I.P. DUQUES DE ALBA (41002098)

 

Gelves

I.E.S. GELVES (41701870)

 

Gerena

C.E.I.P. FERNANDO FELIÚ (41002116)

Archivo

Gerena

I.E.S. GERENA (41701021)

Archivo

Gilena

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN CORRALES (41002141)

Archivo

Gilena

I.E.S. SILENA (41701602)

Archivo

Gines

C.E.I.P. CARMEN ITURBIDE GURRUCHAGA (41002153)

Archivo

Gines

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ANTONIO REYES LARA (41011683)

Archivo

Gines

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE BELÉN (41010411)

 

Gines

C.E.PR. ÁNGEL CAMPANO FLORIDO (41602569)

 

Gines

E.I. ABGENA (41010401)

Archivo

Gines

I.E.S. EL MAJUELO (41701286)

 

Guadajoz

C.E.I.P. GUADAJOZ (41001136)

Archivo

Guadalcanal

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE GUADITOCA (41002177)

Archivo

Guadalcanal

I.E.S. SIERRA DEL AGUA (41701584)

Archivo

Guadalema de los Quintero

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS VEREDAS (41007722)

 

Guillena

C.E.I.P.  GULIENA (41017156)

Archivo

Guillena

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41002220)

Archivo

Guillena

I.E.S. EL MOLINILLO (41701262)

Archivo

Herrera

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LOS DOLORES (41002256)

Archivo

Herrera

I.E.S. HERRERA (41701031)

 

Huévar del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. POSADAS CARVAJAL (41002268)

 

Isla Mayor

C.E.I.P. FÉLIX HERNÁNDEZ BARRERA (41003595)

 

Isla Mayor

C.E.I.P. FLORENTINA BOU (41003583)

 

Isla Mayor

I.E.S. LAGO LIGUR (41701134)

 

Isla Redonda

C.E.I.P. GENIL (41602211)

Archivo

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (41601802)

Archivo

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. PURÍSIMA CONCEPCIÓN (41000417)

Archivo

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41000430)

Archivo

La Algaba

I.E.S. MATILDE CASANOVA (41702311)

Archivo

La Algaba

I.E.S. TORRE DE LOS GUZMANES (41700968)

Archivo

La Campana

C.E.I.P. BERNARDO BARCO (41000910)

 

La Campana

I.E.S. LA CAMPANA (41000053)

 

La Luisiana

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41002530)

Archivo

La Luisiana

I.E.S. PABLO DE OLAVIDE (41702114)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. INSPECTORA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ (41010216)

 

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ (41003406)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. SANTA ANA (41003418)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

I.E.S. CASTILLO DE LUNA (41700907)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

I.E.S. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41701365)

Archivo

La Puebla de los Infantes

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41003467)

Archivo

La Puebla de los Infantes

I.E.S. CELTI (41701973)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO CUEVAS (41003534)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41602156)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41003522)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

I.E.S. ALCARIA (41700348)

Archivo

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. GUADALQUIVIR (41003637)

Archivo

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LA UNIÓN (41017171)

Archivo

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LOS AZAHARES (41008349)

Archivo

La Rinconada

I.E.S. ANTONIO DE ULLOA (41701377)

Archivo

La Roda de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SIUROT (41003789)

Archivo

La Roda de Andalucía

I.E.S. LA RODA (41701389)

 

Lantejuela

C.E.I.P. SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (41002271)

Archivo

Lantejuela

I.E.S. TIERRA DE LAGUNAS (41701882)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. LA ALGODONERA (41008295)

 

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. LUIS VALLADARES (41010332)

 

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN MARÍN DE VARGAS (41009551)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN BAUTISTA (41000739)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

I.E.S. CIUDAD DE LAS CABEZAS (41702254)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

I.E.S. DELGADO BRACKEMBURY (41700889)

Archivo

Las Navas de la Concepción

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41002980)

Archivo

Las Pajanosas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (41002232)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009536)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. CRISTO REY (41002293)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. EL RECREO (41601954)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. ELIO ANTONIO DE NEBRIJA (41008490)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. IGNACIO HALCÓN (41002311)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ CORTINES PACHECO (41002323)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA GAVALA (41601966)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. NEBRIXA (41002301)

 

Lebrija

I.E.S. BAJO GUADALQUIVIR (41009822)

Archivo

Lebrija

I.E.S. EL FONTANAL (41702278)

Archivo

Lebrija

I.E.S. VIRGEN DEL CASTILLO (41002359)

Archivo

Lora de Estepa

C.E.I.P. SANTA VICTORIA (41002372)

 

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41002384)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. REYES DE ESPAÑA (41002487)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41002402)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE LOS REYES (41002414)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE SETEFILLA (41002426)

Archivo

Lora del Río

I.E.S. AL-LAWRA (41701894)

Archivo

Lora del Río

I.E.S. AXATI (41002451)

Archivo

Lora del Río

I.E.S. GUADALQUIVIR (41002441)

Archivo

Los Corrales

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41001549)

 

Los Corrales

I.E.S. MAESTRO FRANCISCO GALLARDO (41700750)

Archivo

Los Molares

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN DE RIBERA (41002761)

Archivo

Los Molares

I.E.S. FRANCISCO RIVERO (41701912)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. ANDRÉS BERNÁLDEZ (41003111)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (41000740)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. JUAN HIDALGO (41010174)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. JUAN JOSÉ BAQUERO (41003121)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41003133)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41003170)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PABLO RUIZ PICASSO (41009974)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PALENQUE (41000791)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PROFESORA MARÍA DOÑA (41009214)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. AL-MUDEYNE (41003182)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE (41003200)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. MAESTRO DIEGO LLORENTE (41008994)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. MARISMAS (41702151)

Archivo

Los Rosales

C.E.I.P. MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (41007621)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ (41602326)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL RETIRO (41601851)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ISABEL ESQUIVEL (41009962)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ISABEL RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO (41017168)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. JUAN CARABALLO MANFREDI (41008982)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ROMERO ARREGUI (41602511)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. SAN BARTOLOMÉ (41002578)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

I.E.S. LOS ALCORES (41009469)

 

Mairena del Alcor

I.E.S. MARÍA INMACULADA (41701341)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. EL OLIVO (41010198)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. EL ALMENDRAL (41018151)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (41008337)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. GUADALQUIVIR (41009494)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. LEPANTO (41601401)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. LOS ROSALES (41000727)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (41011786)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41002608)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. ATENEA (41700351)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. CAVALERI (41701626)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. HIPATIA (41011713)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41700099)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41002633)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA ÁNGELES CUESTA (41002700)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. NUESTRO PADRE JESÚS NAZARENO (41002657)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. PADRE MARCHENA (41002669)

 

Marchena

I.E.S. ISIDRO DE ARCENEGUI Y CARMONA (41002694)

Archivo

Marchena

I.E.S. LÓPEZ DE ARENAS (41008507)

Archivo

Maribañez

C.E.I.P. MARIBÁÑEZ (41003091)

Archivo

Marinaleda

I.E.S. JOSÉ SARAMAGO (41701900)

Archivo

Marinaleda

S.E.P. MARINALEDA (41501145)

 

Marismillas

C.E.I.P. CERRO GUADAÑA (41009597)

Archivo

Martín de la Jara

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO REINA (41002751)

Archivo

Matarredonda

C.E.I.P. ENCARNACIÓN RUIZ PORRAS (41002748)

 

Montellano

C.D.P. ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA (41002797)

 

Montellano

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41002803)

Archivo

Montellano

C.E.I.P. SEGUNDO CENTENARIO (41601681)

Archivo

Montellano

E.M.M.  (41004708)

 

Montellano

I.E.S. CASTILLO DE COTE (41701043)

Archivo

Montellano

S.E.P. EL PUNTO (41501005)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.D.P. LA INMACULADA (41002921)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.D.P. SAN JUAN BOSCO (41002906)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41009299)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. EL CASTILLO (41002840)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. EL LLANETE (41002852)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. FERNANDO VILLALÓN (41002839)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. LOS GRUPOS (41002876)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41002888)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. PADRE MANJÓN (41002864)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. REINA SOFÍA (41010630)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.PER. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41500301)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.PER. LA MEZQUITILLA (41015846)

 

Morón de la Frontera

E.M.M.  (41710019)

 

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. FRAY BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS (41002955)

 

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. FUENTE NUEVA (41701055)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. PROFESOR JUAN ANTONIO CARRILLO SALCEDO (41701924)

Archivo

Olivares

C.E.I.P. EL PRADO (41009664)

Archivo

Olivares

C.E.I.P. LOS EUCALIPTUS (41002992)

 

Olivares

E.M.M.  (41018781)

 

Olivares

I.E.S. HELICHE (41701161)

 

Olivares

S.E.P. OLIVARES (41500086)

 

Osuna

C.D.P. ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA (41003030)

 

Osuna

C.D.P. SANTA ÁNGELA (41003042)

 

Osuna

C.E.E.E. NTRA. SRA. DE LA MERCED (41010642)

 

Osuna

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE FÁTIMA (41010423)

Archivo

Osuna

C.E.I.P. RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN (41003017)

Archivo

Osuna

C.E.M. ALONSO LOBO DE BORJA (41700592)

 

Osuna

C.E.PER. CLARA CAMPOAMOR (41500724)

 

Osuna

C.P.M. (41018951)

 

Osuna

E.I. PUERTA DE OSUNA (41004381)

Archivo

Osuna

I.E.S. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN (41003066)

 

Osuna

I.E.S. SIERRA SUR (41009123)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P.  ÁGORA (41018896)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P. LA REGÜELA (41010502)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41003236)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

I.E.S. PALOMARES (41017673)

Archivo

Paradas

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL RUEDA (41003251)

Archivo

Paradas

I.E.S. SAN ALBINO (41701560)

 

Paradas

S.E.P. MAESTRO CASTEJÓN (41500359)

 

Pedrera

C.E.I.P. LAS HUERTAS (41010186)

Archivo

Pedrera

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41003261)

Archivo

Pedrera

I.E.S. CARLOS CANO (41701729)

 

Pedrera

S.E.P. NUEVA ILUSIÓN (41500682)

 

Peñaflor

C.E.I.P. VEGA DEL GUADALQUIVIR (41003285)

Archivo

Peñaflor

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE VILLADIEGO (41701951)

Archivo

Peñaflor

S.E.P. PEÑAFLOR (41500876)

 

Pilas

C.E.I.P. BEATRIZ DE CABRERA (41003352)

Archivo

Pilas

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE BELÉN (41003315)

 

Pilas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROCÍO (41010435)

Archivo

Pilas

I.E.S. TORRE DEL REY (41701298)

 

Pilas

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE LA SOLEDAD (41701651)

Archivo

Pilas

S.E.P. CERRILLO BLANCO (41500219)

 

Pinzón

C.P.R. LOS GIRASOLES (41000508)

Archivo

Pruna

C.E.I.P. LA INMACULADA (41003391)

Archivo

Pruna

I.E.S. MAESTRO JOSÉ ZAMUDIO (41701961)

Archivo

Puerto de la Encina

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41601450)

Archivo

Salteras

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ALMODÓVAR (41010794)

 

Salteras

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCA PÉREZ CERPA (41003832)

Archivo

Salteras

I.E.S. PÉSULA (41701742)

 

Salteras

S.E.P. SALTERAS (41500074)

 

San Ignacio del Viar

C.E.I.P. SAN IGNACIO DEL VIAR (41000387)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.A.E.D SPORT TM EDUCATION (41022188)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.D.P. ENCARNACIÓN CONTRERAS TORRES (41020672)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.D.P. SAN JOSÉ (41003728)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. BLANCA DE LOS RÍOS (41011993)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. JÚPITER (41003704)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LA PAZ (41003731)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ (41003698)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO PEPE GONZÁLEZ (41001501)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL PATROCINIO (41009500)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.M. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO (41700609)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.PER. CERRO MACARENO (41500918)

 

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. CARMEN LAFFÓN (41701766)

 

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. MIGUEL DE MAÑARA (41003741)

 

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. SAN JOSÉ DE LA RINCONADA (41003765)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.D.P. SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS (41003881)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. ESPERANZA APONTE (41003844)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ PAYÁN GARRIDO (41008234)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. SAN PEDRO CRISÓLOGO (41003871)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41009512)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. MATEO ALEMÁN (41009019)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. SAN JUAN (41701390)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. SEVERO OCHOA (41700828)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

S.E.P. SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE (41500165)

 

San Nicolás del Puerto

C.E.I.P. SAN DIEGO (41601863)

Archivo

San Nicolás del Puerto

S.E.P. SAN NICOLÁS (41501212)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.D.P. CARDENAL SPÍNOLA (41003911)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.D.P. LOS PITUFOS (41004484)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.D.P. SANTA MARÍA LA MAYOR (41003923)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.I.P. LA PAZ (41003901)

Archivo

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.I.P. SAN EUSTAQUIO (41601449)

Archivo

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.PER. MAESTRA DOÑA CARMELA (41500116)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.P.M. (41008601)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

E.M.M.  (41000326)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

I.E.S. LUCUS SOLIS (41701778)

Archivo

Santiponce

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA FRÍAS (41004010)

 

Santiponce

C.E.I.P. MOSAICO (41012043)

Archivo

Santiponce

I.E.S. ITÁLICA (41701419)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ADRIANO (41004836)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ADRIANO DEL VALLE (41007308)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. AL-ÁNDALUS (41601701)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALFARES (41004290)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALMOTAMID (41004344)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALTOS COLEGIOS MACARENA (41004186)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41008571)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ÁNGEL GANIVET (41601723)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANÍBAL GONZÁLEZ (41004538)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ARIAS MONTANO (41004903)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ARRAYANES (41010599)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. AZAHARES (41602651)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BALTASAR DE ALCÁZAR (41009411)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009238)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BORBOLLA (41004514)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CALVO SOTELO (41004733)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CAPITÁN GENERAL JULIO COLOMA GALLEGOS (41004332)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CARLOS V (41007527)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CARMEN BENÍTEZ (41004526)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CRISTÓBAL COLÓN (41004356)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EL MANANTIAL (41010964)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EMILIO PRADOS (41007281)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO (41602399)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ESPAÑA (41004371)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41007254)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FERNÁN CABALLERO (41004393)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FRAY BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS (41009329)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HERMANOS MACHADO (41004848)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HÍSPALIS (41602004)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DE SANTA MARINA (41012055)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL CARMEN (41004851)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ MEJÍAS (41601838)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ISBILYA (41602430)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JACARANDÁ (41004401)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JARDINES DEL VALLE (41015275)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOAQUÍN BENJUMEA BURÍN (41004745)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOAQUÍN TURINA (41004368)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JORGE JUAN Y ANTONIO ULLOA (41004587)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ MARÍA DEL CAMPO (41004265)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ SEBASTIÁN Y BANDARÁN (41004046)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE LA CUEVA (41010149)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41602028)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41007311)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN SEBASTIÁN ELCANO (41601565)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41004599)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LA CANDELARIA (41008751)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LA RAZA (41009330)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LOPE DE RUEDA (41009020)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LORA TAMAYO (41004058)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ (41008350)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ FUENTES (41008362)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ALTOLAGUIRRE (41007229)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL CANELA (41004435)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL GIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ (41008581)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SIUROT (41004873)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARÍA ZAMBRANO (41602429)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARIANA DE PINEDA (41010666)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARIE CURIE (41012079)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (41007540)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (41009093)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA PAZ (41004447)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL ÁGUILA (41601711)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ORTIZ DE ZÚÑIGA (41010678)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PABLO RUIZ PICASSO (41601553)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PABLO VI (41004605)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PAULO OROSIO (41004617)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PAZ Y AMISTAD (41601991)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GARFIAS (41007291)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PINO FLORES (41010654)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41004897)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PRÁCTICAS (41004541)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PRÍNCIPE DE ASTURIAS (41009548)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. RICO CEJUDO (41009408)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA (41004769)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDORO (41004231)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JACINTO (41004289)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41004307)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE PALMETE (41009688)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (41004939)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN DE RIBERA (41004782)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN PABLO (41004794)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SANTA CLARA (41602259)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SOR ÁNGELA DE LA CRUZ (41004198)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41008374)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TEODOSIO (41006845)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TIERNO GALVÁN (41007539)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VALDÉS LEAL (41008866)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VALERIANO BÉCQUER (41009391)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VARA DEL REY (41004320)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VÉLEZ DE GUEVARA (41007552)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VICTORIA DÍEZ (41004563)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ZURBARÁN (41004460)

 

Sevilla

C.E.PR. BUENAVISTA (41004915)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.PR. CRUZ DEL CAMPO (41018239)

 

Sevilla

E.I. ARGOTE DE MOLINA (41009366)

 

Sevilla

E.I. FERNANDO VILLALÓN (41008881)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. JULIO CÉSAR (41009184)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. MARTÍN DE GAINZA (41009317)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. SANTA CATALINA (41008878)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. TORIBIO DE VELASCO (41009378)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. ALBERT EINSTEIN (41009858)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ ORTIZ (41009068)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ANTONIO MACHADO (41009071)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. AZAHAR (41700427)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. BEATRIZ DE SUABIA (41009871)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. BELLAVISTA (41008519)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. CARLOS HAYA (41007230)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. CHAVES NOGALES (41014003)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. CIUDAD JARDÍN (41700415)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. DIAMANTINO GARCÍA ACOSTA (41003376)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. FEDERICO MAYOR ZARAGOZA (41011041)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (41701687)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. FERNANDO DE HERRERA (41006924)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. GUSTAVO ADOLFO BÉCQUER (41006912)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. HELIÓPOLIS (41009135)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. INMACULADA VIEIRA (41701420)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. ISBILYA (41700403)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE (41701675)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN TURINA (41010541)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. JULIO VERNE (41700014)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI (41702096)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. LLANES (41700117)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. LOS VIVEROS (41700841)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. LUCA DE TENA (41006951)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MACARENA (41700038)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARGARITA SALAS (41010824)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARÍA MOLINER (41702047)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARTÍNEZ MONTAÑÉS (41006948)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41011117)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MIGUEL SERVET (41000089)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MURILLO (41006936)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. NERVIÓN (41010769)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. PABLO PICASSO (41011129)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. PINO MONTANO (41007451)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. POLÍGONO SUR (41009056)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. POLITÉCNICO (41006997)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. PUNTA DEL VERDE (41700178)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. RAMÓN CARANDE (41009044)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. RAMÓN DEL VALLE INCLÁN (41701109)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SALVADOR TÁVORA (41015755)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN ISIDORO (41006894)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN JERÓNIMO (41010757)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN PABLO (41008532)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SANTA AURELIA (41700373)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SIGLO XXI (41701444)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. TORREBLANCA (41009883)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. TRIANA (41700041)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. V CENTENARIO (41700385)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. VELÁZQUEZ (41006900)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41007357)

Archivo

Tocina

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MESA (41007655)

Archivo

Tocina

I.E.S. RAMÓN Y CAJAL (41700919)

 

Tomares

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41008830)

 

Tomares

C.E.I.P. TOMÁS DE YBARRA (41007679)

Archivo

Tomares

C.E.PR. S.A.R. INFANTA LEONOR (41012316)

 

Tomares

E.I. EL CARMEN (41602235)

Archivo

Tomares

I.E.S. ÍTACA (41012225)

Archivo

Tomares

I.E.S. NÉSTOR ALMENDROS (41701183)

Archivo

Torre de la Reina

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41002244)

 

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. ARCU (41017193)

Archivo

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. INSPECTOR RUPERTO ESCOBAR (41007680)

 

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. PRÍNCIPE FELIPE (41012341)

 

Umbrete

I.E.S. PINO RUEDA (41701663)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. AL-ÁNDALUS (41007783)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. ALFONSO DE ORLEANS (41008741)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. COCA DE LA PIÑERA (41007761)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. LA FONTANILLA (41601747)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN ANTONIO VELASCO (41007771)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS MARISMAS (41010265)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. PROFESOR TIERNO GALVÁN (41601981)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. RODRIGO CARO (41007795)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. SERAFÍN Y JOAQUÍN ÁLVAREZ QUINTERO (41007746)

 

Utrera

E.I. MARÍA MONTESSORI (41602491)

 

Utrera

I.E.S. JOSÉ MARÍA INFANTES (41701997)

 

Utrera

I.E.S. PONCE DE LEÓN (41700154)

Archivo

Utrera

I.E.S. RUIZ GIJÓN (41007898)

 

Utrera

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE CONSOLACIÓN (41007904)

Archivo

Valencina de la Concepción

C.E.I.P. EL ALGARROBILLO (41010460)

Archivo

Valencina de la Concepción

I.E.S. LAS ENCINAS (41701614)

 

Villamanrique de la Condesa

C.E.I.P. SAN PEDRO DE ZÚÑIGA (41007953)

 

Villamanrique de la Condesa

I.E.S. NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROCÍO (41701456)

 

Villanueva de San Juan

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL ROSARIO (41008076)

Archivo

Villanueva del Ariscal

C.E.I.P. MANUEL CASTRO ORELLANA ( 41007989 )

Archivo

Villanueva del Ariscal

I.E.S. AL-ISCAR (41701638)

 

Villanueva del Río

C.E.I.P. NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO (41602338)

 

Villanueva del Río y Minas

C.E.I.P. VIRGILIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ (41008039)

 

Villanueva del Río y Minas

I.E.S. MUNIGUA (41702001)

Archivo

Villaverde del Río

C.E.I.P. ALPESA (41012365)

 

Villaverde del Río

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE AGUAS SANTAS (41008088)

 

Villaverde del Río

I.E.S. PEPE RUIZ VELA (41700920)

 

Archivo