PLANES DE TRABAJO 2020-2021

Formulario

 

 

Para buscar un centro pulsar CTRL+F y realizar la busqueda con el buscador del navegador

LOCALIDAD    

CENTRO

PLAN

Aguadulce

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ PÁEZ MORIANA (41000016)

 

Alanís

C.E.I.P. CECILIO FUENTES DE LA FUENTE (41000028)

 

Albaida del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41008891)

 Archivo

Albaida del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41000031)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ALCALDE JOAQUÍN GARCÍA (41000296)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ÁNGELES MARTÍN MATEO (41000181)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41000156)

 Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ALMODÓVAR (41018860)

 Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41602119)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41000065)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. CONCEPCIÓN VÁZQUEZ (41000077)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41009470)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. HERMELINDA NÚÑEZ (41000107)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ RAMÓN (41000119)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. LOS CERCADILLOS (41017132)

 Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ALONSO (41000120)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. OROMANA (41017144)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GUTIÉRREZ (41000132)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. POETA RAFAEL ALBERTI (41602260)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. PUERTA DE ALCALÁ (41011403)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. REINA FABIOLA (41000168)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. SAN MATEO (41000171)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. SILOS (41601841)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. AL-GUADAIRA (41000284)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. ALBERO (41700105)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. CRISTÓBAL DE MONROY (41000272)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. DOÑA LEONOR DE GUZMÁN (41701547)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. PROFESOR TIERNO GALVÁN (41011014)

 

Alcalá del Río

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO RAFAEL BRAVO MARTÍN (41000338)

 

Alcalá del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN GREGORIO OSSET (41009913)

 

Alcalá del Río

I.E.S. ILIPA MAGNA (41011002)

 

Alcolea del Río

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41000405)

 

Alcolea del Río

I.E.S. LAS ACEÑAS (41701808)

 

Alfonso XIII

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41003480)

 

Algámitas

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41000466)

 

Almadén de la Plata

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL PILAR (41000478)

 

Almensilla

C.E.I.P. EL OLIVO (41008908)

 

Almensilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA ANTIGUA (41000481)

 

Arahal

C.E.I.P. EL RUEDO (41000521)

 

Arahal

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ ANICETO (41009925)

 

Arahal

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SÁNCHEZ ALONSO (41000570)

 

Arahal

C.E.I.P. SAN ROQUE (41000511)

 

Arahal

I.E.S. AL-ÁNDALUS (41000557)

 

Arahal

I.E.S. EUROPA (41701559)

 

Arahal

I.E.S. LA CAMPIÑA (41000569)

 

Aznalcázar

C.E.I.P. NUESTRO PADRE JESÚS (41000600)

 

Aznalcázar

I.E.S. OLONTIGI (41701641)

 

Aznalcóllar

C.E.I.P. CRUZ BLANCA (41601413)

 

Aznalcóllar

C.E.I.P. LAS ERILLAS (41000612)

 

Aznalcóllar

C.E.I.P. ZAWIYA (41602582)

 

Aznalcóllar

I.E.S. AZNALCÓLLAR (41702175)

 

Badolatosa

C.E.I.P. SAN PLÁCIDO (41000624)

 

Badolatosa

I.E.S. VADUS LATUS (41701316)

 

Benacazón

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS NIEVES (41000648)

 

Benacazón

C.E.I.P. TALHARA (41011440)

 

Benacazón

I.E.S. VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (41701201)

 

Bollullos de la Mitación

C.E.I.P. BEATRIZ GALINDO (41011452)

 

Bollullos de la Mitación

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41000651)

 

Bollullos de la Mitación

I.E.S. ALMINAR (41701730)

 

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. CLARA CAMPOAMOR (41008283)

 

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. EL MANANTIAL (41008911)

 

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. PADRE MANJÓN (41000661)

 

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS (41015263)

 

Bormujos

I.E.S. JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE (41011464)

 

Bormujos

I.E.S. LOS ÁLAMOS (41701821)

 

Brenes

C.E.I.P. MANUEL DE FALLA (41008489)

 

Brenes

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ "LA CIGÜEÑA" (41602508)

 

Brenes

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41000673)

 

Brenes

I.E.S. JACARANDÁ (41700853)

 

Burguillos

C.E.I.P. MANUEL MEDINA (41000703)

 

Burguillos

I.E.S. BURGUILLOS (41700971)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41009937)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. EL CARAMBOLO (41010061)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. JUAN RODRÍGUEZ BERROCAL (41000776)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. LA COLINA (41601668)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ARTURO GINER (41000788)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. RAIMUNDO LULIO (41000818)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE (41000764)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROCÍO (41000806)

 

Camas

I.E.S. CAMAS (41009573)

 

Camas

I.E.S. TARTESSOS (41000880)

 

Cantillana

C.E.I.P. LA ESPERANZA (41000961)

 

Cantillana

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA SOLEDAD (41000922)

 

Cantillana

I.E.S. CANTILLANA (41701158)

 

Cañada Rosal

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41002529)

 

Cañada Rosal

I.E.S. CAÑADA ROSAL (41702141)

 

Carmona    

C.E.I.P. BEATO JUAN GRANDE (41000983)

 

Carmona

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41000995)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. EL ALMENDRAL (41010344)

 Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. PEDRO I (41001112)

 

Carmona

C.E.I.P. SAN BLAS (41001021)

 

Carmona

E.I. EL REAL (41010356)

 

Carmona

I.E.S. ARRABAL (41009585)

 

Carmona

I.E.S. MAESE RODRIGO (41001094)

 

Carmona

I.E.S. MANUEL LOSADA VILLASANTE (41702266)

 

Carrión de los Céspedes

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41001148)

 

Casariche

C.E.I.P. LOPE DE VEGA (41001151)

 

Casariche

I.E.S. ATALAYA (41701501)

 

Castilblanco de los Arroyos

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41001161)

 

Castilblanco de los Arroyos

I.E.S. CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS (41701833)

 

Castilleja de Guzmán

C.E.I.P. ARGANTONIO (41003388)

 

Castilleja de Guzmán

C.E.I.P. MONTEOLIVO (41008301)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. GLORIA FUERTES (41601425)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. HERNÁN CORTÉS (41009160)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41001185)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. LUIS CERNUDA (41601437)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

I.E.S. ALIXAR (41011026)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

I.E.S. PABLO NERUDA (41701328)

 

Castilleja del Campo

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41001203)

 

Cazalla de la Sierra

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL MONTE (41001239)

 

Cazalla de la Sierra

I.E.S. EL CARMEN (41700865)

 

Cerro Perea

C.E.I.P. LA MILAGROSA (41001793)

 

Constantina

C.E.I.P. VALLE DE LA OSA (41000697)

 

Constantina

I.E.S. SAN FERNANDO (41702072)

 

Corcoya

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR (41010563)

 

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. ANDRÉS MARTÍNEZ DE LEÓN (41011488)

 

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. CERRO DE SAN JUAN (41001392)

 

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. HIPÓLITO LOBATO (41001409)

 

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA NAVARRO ZAMORA (41001379)

 

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO MANUEL GÓMEZ (41008933)

 

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. VICENTE NERIA SERRANO (41001495)

 

Coria del Río

I.E.S. CAURA (41001471)

 

Coria del Río

I.E.S. RODRIGO CARO (41001461)

 

Coria del Río

I.E.S. SAN JOSÉ (41701596)

 

Coripe

C.E.I.P. IRIPPO (41001525)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. 19 DE ABRIL (41017651)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ANA MARÍA MATUTE (41009561)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ARCO NORTE (41009482)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CARLOS I (41602077)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41001562)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CONSOLACIÓN (41010393)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. EL PALMARILLO (41602089)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. EUROPA (41000636)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41009172)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. FERNÁN CABALLERO (41001768)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. GLORIA FUERTES (41602636)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA (41016191)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. IBARBURU (41010371)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41008945)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LA MOTILLA (41010381)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LAS PORTADAS (41009652)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LOS MONTECILLOS (41010629)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LUIS CERNUDA (41002025)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO (41008957)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ENRIQUE DÍAZ FERRERAS (41008969)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ VARELA (41010162)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL AMPARO (41001586)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. OLIVAR DE QUINTO (41008313)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ORIPPO (41602296)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. POETAS ANDALUCES (41602612)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. RAFAEL ALBERTI (41010150)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. SAN FERNANDO (41001604)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41001550)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. VALME CORONADA (41001628)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41001574)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. ALVAREDA (41702011)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. CANTELY (41702023)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. EL ARENAL (41001719)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI (41011491)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. GONZALO NAZARENO (41011038)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. HERMANOS MACHADO (41700181)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. IBN JALDÚN (41701869)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. JESÚS DEL GRAN PODER (41701857)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. MARÍA GALIANA (41001513)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. MARIANA DE PINEDA (41701754)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA (41701811)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS (41700361)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE VALME (41001707)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. VISTAZUL (41700877)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. ASTIGI (41001811)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009251)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. CALVO SOTELO (41001801)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. EL VALLE (41001835)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41001847)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GARFIAS (41602375)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. SAN AGUSTÍN (41001859)

 

Écija

E.I. LOS ÁRBOLES (41602302)

 

Écija

I.E.S. LUIS VÉLEZ DE GUEVARA (41001941)

Archivo

Écija

I.E.S. NICOLÁS COPÉRNICO (41000594)

 

Écija

I.E.S. SAN FULGENCIO (41001938)

Archivo

El Campillo

C.E.I.P. DIRECTOR MANUEL SOMOZA (41002517)

 Archivo

El Castillo de las Guardas

C.E.I.P. PEÑA LUENGA (41001227)

 

El Coronil

C.E.I.P. MARÍA ANA DE LA CALLE (41001537)

 

El Coronil

I.E.S. EL CORONIL (41701845)

 

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANA JOSEFA MATEOS GÓMEZ (41601942)

 

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO GALA (41010137)

 

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EL PINAR (41002281)

 

El Cuervo de Sevilla

I.E.S. LAGUNA DE TOLLÓN (41702059)

 

El Garrobo

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA ESTRELLA (41002086)

 

El Madroño

C.E.I.P. (41002554)

 

El Palmar de Troya

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41007734)

 

El Palmar de Troya

I.E.S. TORRE DEL ÁGUILA (41701936)

 

El Pedroso

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41003273)

 

El Pedroso

I.E.S. ANÍBAL GONZÁLEZ (41701948)

 

El Priorato

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO (41002499)

 

El Real de la Jara

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41003613)

 

El Ronquillo

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE GRACIA (41003790)

 

El Rubio

C.E.I.P. CARMEN BORREGO (41003820)

 

El Rubio

I.E.S. MAESTRO DON JOSÉ JURADO ESPADA (41701985)

 

El Saucejo

C.E.I.P. LOS SAUCES (41004022)

 

El Saucejo

I.E.S. FLAVIO IRNITANO (41701079)

 

El Trobal

C.E.I.P. LAS PALMERAS (41003212)

 

El Viar

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO (41000399)

 

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ALBAICÍN (41602387)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ALCALDE LEÓN RÍOS (41008091)

 

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. GIL LÓPEZ (41008106)

 

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. JUAN CARLOS I (41008131)

 

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. LA ALUNADA (41602247)

 

El Viso del Alcor

I.E.S. BLAS INFANTE (41700555)

 

El Viso del Alcor

I.E.S. PROFESOR JUAN BAUTISTA (41702138)

 

Espartinas

C.E.I.P. CERRO ALTO (41011671)

 

Espartinas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA NATALIA ALBANÉS (41008325)

 

Espartinas

C.E.PR. JOAQUÍN BENJUMEA BURÍN (41001951)

 

Espartinas

E.I. MARÍA DEL CARMEN GUTIÉRREZ (41004125)

 Archivo

Espartinas

I.E.S. LAURETUM (41008398)

 

Esquivel

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41000375)

 

Estepa

C.E.I.P. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REMEDIOS (41001963)

 

Estepa

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41001987)

 

Estepa

I.E.S. AGUILAR Y CANO (41008970)

 

Estepa

I.E.S. OSTIPPO (41002013)

 

Fuentes de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS (41002037)

 

Fuentes de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. SANTO TOMÁS DE AQUINO (41002049)

 

Fuentes de Andalucía

I.E.S. ALARIFES RUIZ FLORINDO (41701250)

 

Gelves

C.E.I.P. DOÑA ROSA FERNÁNDEZ (41010204)

 

Gelves

C.E.I.P. DUQUES DE ALBA (41002098)

 

Gelves

I.E.S. GELVES (41701870)

 

Gerena

C.E.I.P. FERNANDO FELIÚ (41002116)

 

Gerena

I.E.S. GERENA (41701021)

 

Gilena

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN CORRALES (41002141)

 

Gilena

I.E.S. SILENA (41701602)

 

Gines

C.E.I.P. CARMEN ITURBIDE GURRUCHAGA (41002153)

 

Gines

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ANTONIO REYES LARA (41011683)

 

Gines

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE BELÉN (41010411)

 

Gines

C.E.PR. ÁNGEL CAMPANO FLORIDO (41602569)

Archivo

Gines

E.I. ABGENA (41010401)

 

Gines

I.E.S. EL MAJUELO (41701286)

 

Guadajoz

C.E.I.P. GUADAJOZ (41001136)

 

Guadalcanal

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE GUADITOCA (41002177)

 

Guadalcanal

I.E.S. SIERRA DEL AGUA (41701584)

 

Guadalema de los Quintero

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS VEREDAS (41007722)

 

Guillena

C.E.I.P.  GULIENA (41017156)

 

Guillena

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41002220)

 

Guillena

I.E.S. EL MOLINILLO (41701262)

 

Herrera

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LOS DOLORES (41002256)

 

Herrera

I.E.S. HERRERA (41701031)

 

Huévar del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. POSADAS CARVAJAL (41002268)

 

Isla Mayor

C.E.I.P. FÉLIX HERNÁNDEZ BARRERA (41003595)

 

Isla Mayor

C.E.I.P. FLORENTINA BOU (41003583)

 

Isla Mayor

I.E.S. LAGO LIGUR (41701134)

 

Isla Redonda

C.E.I.P. GENIL (41602211)

 

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (41601802)

 

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. PURÍSIMA CONCEPCIÓN (41000417)

 

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41000430)

 

La Algaba

I.E.S. MATILDE CASANOVA (41702311)

 

La Algaba

I.E.S. TORRE DE LOS GUZMANES (41700968)

 

La Campana

C.E.I.P. BERNARDO BARCO (41000910)

 

La Campana

I.E.S. LA CAMPANA (41000053)

 

La Luisiana

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41002530)

 

La Luisiana

I.E.S. PABLO DE OLAVIDE (41702114)

 

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. INSPECTORA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ (41010216)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ (41003406)

 

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. SANTA ANA (41003418)

 

La Puebla de Cazalla

I.E.S. CASTILLO DE LUNA (41700907)

 

La Puebla de Cazalla

I.E.S. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41701365)

 

La Puebla de los Infantes

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41003467)

 

La Puebla de los Infantes

I.E.S. CELTI (41701973)

 

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO CUEVAS (41003534)

 

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41602156)

 

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41003522)

 

La Puebla del Río

I.E.S. ALCARIA (41700348)

 

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. GUADALQUIVIR (41003637)

 

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LA UNIÓN (41017171)

 

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LOS AZAHARES (41008349)

 

La Rinconada

I.E.S. ANTONIO DE ULLOA (41701377)

 

La Roda de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SIUROT (41003789)

 

La Roda de Andalucía

I.E.S. LA RODA (41701389)

 

Lantejuela

C.E.I.P. SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (41002271)

 

Lantejuela

I.E.S. TIERRA DE LAGUNAS (41701882)

 

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. LA ALGODONERA (41008295)

 

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. LUIS VALLADARES (41010332)

 

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN MARÍN DE VARGAS (41009551)

 

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN BAUTISTA (41000739)

 

Las Cabezas de San Juan

I.E.S. CIUDAD DE LAS CABEZAS (41702254)

 

Las Cabezas de San Juan

I.E.S. DELGADO BRACKEMBURY (41700889)

 Archivo

Las Navas de la Concepción

C.E.I.P. RIBERA DE CIUDADEJA (41002980)

Archivo

Las Pajanosas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (41002232)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009536)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. CRISTO REY (41002293)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. EL RECREO (41601954)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. ELIO ANTONIO DE NEBRIJA (41008490)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. IGNACIO HALCÓN (41002311)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ CORTINES PACHECO (41002323)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA GAVALA (41601966)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. NEBRIXA (41002301)

 

Lebrija

I.E.S. BAJO GUADALQUIVIR (41009822)

 Archivo

Lebrija

I.E.S. EL FONTANAL (41702278)

 

Lebrija

I.E.S. VIRGEN DEL CASTILLO (41002359)

 

Lora de Estepa

C.E.I.P. SANTA VICTORIA (41002372)

 

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41002384)

 

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. REYES DE ESPAÑA (41002487)

 

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41002402)

 

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE LOS REYES (41002414)

 

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE SETEFILLA (41002426)

 

Lora del Río

I.E.S. AL-LAWRA (41701894)

 

Lora del Río

I.E.S. AXATI (41002451)

 

Lora del Río

I.E.S. GUADALQUIVIR (41002441)

 

Los Corrales

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41001549)

 

Los Corrales

I.E.S. MAESTRO FRANCISCO GALLARDO (41700750)

 

Los Molares

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN DE RIBERA (41002761)

 

Los Molares

I.E.S. FRANCISCO RIVERO (41701912)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. ANDRÉS BERNÁLDEZ (41003111)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (41000740)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. JUAN HIDALGO (41010174)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. JUAN JOSÉ BAQUERO (41003121)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41003133)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41003170)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PABLO RUIZ PICASSO (41009974)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PALENQUE (41000791)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PROFESORA MARÍA DOÑA (41009214)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. AL-MUDEYNE (41003182)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE (41003200)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. MAESTRO DIEGO LLORENTE (41008994)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. MARISMAS (41702151)

 

Los Rosales

C.E.I.P. MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (41007621)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ (41602326)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL RETIRO (41601851)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ISABEL ESQUIVEL (41009962)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ISABEL RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO (41017168)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. JUAN CARABALLO MANFREDI (41008982)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ROMERO ARREGUI (41602511)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. SAN BARTOLOMÉ (41002578)

 

Mairena del Alcor

I.E.S. LOS ALCORES (41009469)

 

Mairena del Alcor

I.E.S. MARÍA INMACULADA (41701341)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. EL OLIVO (41010198)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. EL ALMENDRAL (41018151)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (41008337)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. GUADALQUIVIR (41009494)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. LEPANTO (41601401)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. LOS ROSALES (41000727)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (41011786)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41002608)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. ATENEA (41700351)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. CAVALERI (41701626)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. HIPATIA (41011713)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41700099)

 

Marchena

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41002633)

 

Marchena

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA ÁNGELES CUESTA (41002700)

 

Marchena

C.E.I.P. NUESTRO PADRE JESÚS NAZARENO (41002657)

 

Marchena

C.E.I.P. PADRE MARCHENA (41002669)

 Archivo

Marchena

I.E.S. ISIDRO DE ARCENEGUI Y CARMONA (41002694)

 

Marchena

I.E.S. LÓPEZ DE ARENAS (41008507)

 

Maribañez

C.E.I.P. MARIBÁÑEZ (41003091)

 

Marinaleda

I.E.S. JOSÉ SARAMAGO (41701900)

 

Marinaleda

S.E.P. MARINALEDA (41501145)

 

Marismillas

C.E.I.P. CERRO GUADAÑA (41009597)

 

Martín de la Jara

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO REINA (41002751)

 

Matarredonda

C.E.I.P. ENCARNACIÓN RUIZ PORRAS (41002748)

 

Montellano

C.D.P. ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA (41002797)

 

Montellano

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41002803)

 

Montellano

C.E.I.P. SEGUNDO CENTENARIO (41601681)

 

Montellano

E.M.M.  (41004708)

 

Montellano

I.E.S. CASTILLO DE COTE (41701043)

 Archivo

Montellano

S.E.P. EL PUNTO (41501005)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.D.P. LA INMACULADA (41002921)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.D.P. SAN JUAN BOSCO (41002906)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41009299)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. EL CASTILLO (41002840)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. EL LLANETE (41002852)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. FERNANDO VILLALÓN (41002839)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. LOS GRUPOS (41002876)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41002888)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. PADRE MANJÓN (41002864)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. REINA SOFÍA (41010630)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.PER. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41500301)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.PER. LA MEZQUITILLA (41015846)

 

Morón de la Frontera

E.M.M.  (41710019)

 

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. FRAY BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS (41002955)

 

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. FUENTE NUEVA (41701055)

 

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. PROFESOR JUAN ANTONIO CARRILLO SALCEDO (41701924)

 

Olivares

C.E.I.P. EL PRADO (41009664)

 

Olivares

C.E.I.P. LOS EUCALIPTUS (41002992)

 

Olivares

E.M.M.  (41018781)

 

Olivares

I.E.S. HELICHE (41701161)

 

Olivares

S.E.P. OLIVARES (41500086)

 

Osuna

C.D.P. ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA (41003030)

 

Osuna

C.D.P. SANTA ÁNGELA (41003042)

 

Osuna

C.E.E.E. NTRA. SRA. DE LA MERCED (41010642)

 

Osuna

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE FÁTIMA (41010423)

 

Osuna

C.E.I.P. RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN (41003017)

 

Osuna

C.E.M. ALONSO LOBO DE BORJA (41700592)

 

Osuna

C.E.PER. CLARA CAMPOAMOR (41500724)

 

Osuna

C.P.M. (41018951)

 

Osuna

E.I. PUERTA DE OSUNA (41004381)

 

Osuna

I.E.S. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN (41003066)

 

Osuna

I.E.S. SIERRA SUR (41009123)

 

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P.  ÁGORA (41018896)

 

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P. LA REGÜELA (41010502)

 

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41003236)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

I.E.S. PALOMARES (41017673)

 

Paradas

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL RUEDA (41003251)

 

Paradas

I.E.S. SAN ALBINO (41701560)

 

Paradas

S.E.P. MAESTRO CASTEJÓN (41500359)

 

Pedrera

C.E.I.P. LAS HUERTAS (41010186)

 

Pedrera

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41003261)

Archivo

Pedrera

I.E.S. CARLOS CANO (41701729)

 

Pedrera

S.E.P. NUEVA ILUSIÓN (41500682)

 

Peñaflor

C.E.I.P. PEDRO PARIAS (41003285)

 

Peñaflor

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE VILLADIEGO (41701951)

 Archivo

Peñaflor

S.E.P. PEÑAFLOR (41500876)

 

Pilas

C.E.I.P. BEATRIZ DE CABRERA (41003352)

 

Pilas

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE BELÉN (41003315)

 

Pilas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROCÍO (41010435)

 

Pilas

I.E.S. TORRE DEL REY (41701298)

 

Pilas

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE LA SOLEDAD (41701651)

 

Pilas

S.E.P. CERRILLO BLANCO (41500219)

 

Pinzón

C.P.R. LOS GIRASOLES (41000508)

 

Pruna

C.E.I.P. LA INMACULADA (41003391)

 

Pruna

I.E.S. MAESTRO JOSÉ ZAMUDIO (41701961)

 

Puerto de la Encina

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41601450)

 

Salteras

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ALMODÓVAR (41010794)

 

Salteras

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCA PÉREZ CERPA (41003832)

 

Salteras

I.E.S. PÉSULA (41701742)

 

Salteras

S.E.P. SALTERAS (41500074)

 

San Ignacio del Viar

C.E.I.P. SAN IGNACIO DEL VIAR (41000387)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.A.E.D SPORT TM EDUCATION (41022188)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.D.P. ENCARNACIÓN CONTRERAS TORRES (41020672)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.D.P. SAN JOSÉ (41003728)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. BLANCA DE LOS RÍOS (41011993)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. JÚPITER (41003704)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LA PAZ (41003731)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ (41003698)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO PEPE GONZÁLEZ (41001501)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL PATROCINIO (41009500)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.M. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO (41700609)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.PER. CERRO MACARENO (41500918)

 

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. CARMEN LAFFÓN (41701766)

 

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. MIGUEL DE MAÑARA (41003741)

 

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. SAN JOSÉ DE LA RINCONADA (41003765)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.D.P. SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS (41003881)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. ESPERANZA APONTE (41003844)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ PAYÁN GARRIDO (41008234)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. SAN PEDRO CRISÓLOGO (41003871)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41009512)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. MATEO ALEMÁN (41009019)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. SAN JUAN (41701390)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. SEVERO OCHOA (41700828)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

S.E.P. SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE (41500165)

 

San Nicolás del Puerto

C.E.I.P. SAN DIEGO (41601863)

 

San Nicolás del Puerto

S.E.P. SAN NICOLÁS (41501212)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.D.P. CARDENAL SPÍNOLA (41003911)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.D.P. LOS PITUFOS (41004484)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.D.P. SANTA MARÍA LA MAYOR (41003923)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.I.P. LA PAZ (41003901)

Archivo

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.I.P. SAN EUSTAQUIO (41601449)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.PER. MAESTRA DOÑA CARMELA (41500116)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.P.M. (41008601)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

E.M.M.  (41000326)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

I.E.S. LUCUS SOLIS (41701778)

 Archivo

Santiponce

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA FRÍAS (41004010)

 

Santiponce

C.E.I.P. MOSAICO (41012043)

 

Santiponce

I.E.S. ITÁLICA (41701419)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ADRIANO (41004836)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ADRIANO DEL VALLE (41007308)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. AL-ÁNDALUS (41601701)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALFARES (41004290)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALMOTAMID (41004344)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALTOS COLEGIOS MACARENA (41004186)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41008571)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ÁNGEL GANIVET (41601723)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANÍBAL GONZÁLEZ (41004538)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ARIAS MONTANO (41004903)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ARRAYANES (41010599)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. AZAHARES (41602651)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BALTASAR DE ALCÁZAR (41009411)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009238)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BORBOLLA (41004514)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CALVO SOTELO (41004733)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CAPITÁN GENERAL JULIO COLOMA GALLEGOS (41004332)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CARLOS V (41007527)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CARMEN BENÍTEZ (41004526)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CRISTÓBAL COLÓN (41004356)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EL MANANTIAL (41010964)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EMILIO PRADOS (41007281)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO (41602399)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ESPAÑA (41004371)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41007254)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FERNÁN CABALLERO (41004393)

 Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FRAY BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS (41009329)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HERMANOS MACHADO (41004848)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HÍSPALIS (41602004)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DE SANTA MARINA (41012055)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL CARMEN (41004851)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ MEJÍAS (41601838)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ISBILYA (41602430)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JACARANDÁ (41004401)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JARDINES DEL VALLE (41015275)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOAQUÍN BENJUMEA BURÍN (41004745)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOAQUÍN TURINA (41004368)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JORGE JUAN Y ANTONIO ULLOA (41004587)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ MARÍA DEL CAMPO (41004265)

 Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ SEBASTIÁN Y BANDARÁN (41004046)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE LA CUEVA (41010149)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41602028)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41007311)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN SEBASTIÁN ELCANO (41601565)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41004599)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LA CANDELARIA (41008751)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LA RAZA (41009330)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LOPE DE RUEDA (41009020)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LORA TAMAYO (41004058)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ (41008350)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ FUENTES (41008362)

 Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ALTOLAGUIRRE (41007229)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL CANELA (41004435)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL GIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ (41008581)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SIUROT (41004873)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARÍA ZAMBRANO (41602429)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARIANA DE PINEDA (41010666)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARIE CURIE (41012079)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (41007540)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (41009093)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA PAZ (41004447)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL ÁGUILA (41601711)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ORTIZ DE ZÚÑIGA (41010678)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PABLO RUIZ PICASSO (41601553)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PABLO VI (41004605)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PAULO OROSIO (41004617)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PAZ Y AMISTAD (41601991)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GARFIAS (41007291)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PINO FLORES (41010654)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41004897)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PRÁCTICAS (41004541)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PRÍNCIPE DE ASTURIAS (41009548)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. RICO CEJUDO (41009408)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA (41004769)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDORO (41004231)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JACINTO (41004289)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41004307)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE PALMETE (41009688)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (41004939)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN DE RIBERA (41004782)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN PABLO (41004794)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SANTA CLARA (41602259)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SOR ÁNGELA DE LA CRUZ (41004198)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41008374)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TEODOSIO (41006845)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TIERNO GALVÁN (41007539)

 Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VALDÉS LEAL (41008866)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VALERIANO BÉCQUER (41009391)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VARA DEL REY (41004320)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VÉLEZ DE GUEVARA (41007552)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VICTORIA DÍEZ (41004563)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ZURBARÁN (41004460)

 

Sevilla

C.E.PR. BUENAVISTA (41004915)

 

Sevilla

C.E.PR. CRUZ DEL CAMPO (41018239)

 

Sevilla

E.I. ARGOTE DE MOLINA (41009366)

 

Sevilla

E.I. FERNANDO VILLALÓN (41008881)

 

Sevilla

E.I. JULIO CÉSAR (41009184)

 

Sevilla

E.I. MARTÍN DE GAINZA (41009317)

 

Sevilla

E.I. SANTA CATALINA (41008878)

 

Sevilla

E.I. TORIBIO DE VELASCO (41009378)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. ALBERT EINSTEIN (41009858)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ ORTIZ (41009068)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. ANTONIO MACHADO (41009071)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. AZAHAR (41700427)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. BEATRIZ DE SUABIA (41009871)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. BELLAVISTA (41008519)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. CARLOS HAYA (41007230)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. CHAVES NOGALES (41014003)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. CIUDAD JARDÍN (41700415)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. DIAMANTINO GARCÍA ACOSTA (41003376)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. FEDERICO MAYOR ZARAGOZA (41011041)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (41701687)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. FERNANDO DE HERRERA (41006924)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. GUSTAVO ADOLFO BÉCQUER (41006912)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. HELIÓPOLIS (41009135)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. INMACULADA VIEIRA (41701420)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. ISBILYA (41700403)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE (41701675)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN TURINA (41010541)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. JULIO VERNE (41700014)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI (41702096)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. LLANES (41700117)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. LOS VIVEROS (41700841)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. LUCA DE TENA (41006951)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MACARENA (41700038)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARGARITA SALAS (41010824)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARÍA MOLINER (41702047)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARTÍNEZ MONTAÑÉS (41006948)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41011117)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MIGUEL SERVET (41000089)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MURILLO (41006936)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. NERVIÓN (41010769)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. PABLO PICASSO (41011129)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. PINO MONTANO (41007451)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. POLÍGONO SUR (41009056)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. POLITÉCNICO (41006997)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. PUNTA DEL VERDE (41700178)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. RAMÓN CARANDE (41009044)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. RAMÓN DEL VALLE INCLÁN (41701109)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SALVADOR TÁVORA (41015755)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN ISIDORO (41006894)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN JERÓNIMO (41010757)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN PABLO (41008532)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SANTA AURELIA (41700373)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SIGLO XXI (41701444)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. TORREBLANCA (41009883)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. TRIANA (41700041)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. V CENTENARIO (41700385)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. VELÁZQUEZ (41006900)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41007357)

 

Tocina

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MESA (41007655)

 

Tocina

I.E.S. RAMÓN Y CAJAL (41700919)

 

Tomares

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41008830)

 

Tomares

C.E.I.P. TOMÁS DE YBARRA (41007679)

 

Tomares

C.E.PR. S.A.R. INFANTA LEONOR (41012316)

 

Tomares

E.I. EL CARMEN (41602235)

 

Tomares

I.E.S. ÍTACA (41012225)

 

Tomares

I.E.S. NÉSTOR ALMENDROS (41701183)

 

Torre de la Reina

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41002244)

 

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. ARCU (41017193)

 

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. INSPECTOR RUPERTO ESCOBAR (41007680)

 

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. PRÍNCIPE FELIPE (41012341)

 

Umbrete

I.E.S. PINO RUEDA (41701663)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. AL-ÁNDALUS (41007783)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. ALFONSO DE ORLEANS (41008741)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. COCA DE LA PIÑERA (41007761)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. LA FONTANILLA (41601747)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN ANTONIO VELASCO (41007771)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS MARISMAS (41010265)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. PROFESOR TIERNO GALVÁN (41601981)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. RODRIGO CARO (41007795)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. SERAFÍN Y JOAQUÍN ÁLVAREZ QUINTERO (41007746)

 

Utrera

E.I. MARÍA MONTESSORI (41602491)

 

Utrera

I.E.S. JOSÉ MARÍA INFANTES (41701997)

 

Utrera

I.E.S. PONCE DE LEÓN (41700154)

Archivo

Utrera

I.E.S. RUIZ GIJÓN (41007898)

 

Utrera

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE CONSOLACIÓN (41007904)

 

Valencina de la Concepción

C.E.I.P. EL ALGARROBILLO (41010460)

 

Valencina de la Concepción

I.E.S. LAS ENCINAS (41701614)

 

Villamanrique de la Condesa

C.E.I.P. SAN PEDRO DE ZÚÑIGA (41007953)

 

Villamanrique de la Condesa

I.E.S. NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROCÍO (41701456)

 

Villanueva de San Juan

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL ROSARIO (41008076)

 

Villanueva del Ariscal

C.E.I.P. MANUEL CASTRO ORELLANA (41007989)

 

Villanueva del Ariscal

I.E.S. AL-ISCAR (41701638)

 

Villanueva del Río

C.E.I.P. NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO (41602338)

 

Villanueva del Río y Minas

C.E.I.P. VIRGILIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ (41008039)

 

Villanueva del Río y Minas

I.E.S. MUNIGUA (41702001)

 

Villaverde del Río

C.E.I.P. ALPESA (41012365)

 

Villaverde del Río

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE AGUAS SANTAS (41008088)

 

Villaverde del Río

I.E.S. PEPE RUIZ VELA (41700920)