PLANES DE TRABAJO 2018-2019

Formulario

 

 

Para buscar un centro pulsar CTRL+F y realizar la busqueda con el buscador del navegador

LOCALIDAD    

CENTRO

PLAN

Aguadulce

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ PÁEZ MORIANA (41000016)

Archivo

Alanís

C.E.I.P. CECILIO FUENTES DE LA FUENTE (41000028)

 

Albaida del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41008891)

Archivo

Albaida del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41000031)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ALCALDE JOAQUÍN GARCÍA (41000296)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ÁNGELES MARTÍN MATEO (41000181)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41000156)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ALMODÓVAR (41018860)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41602119)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41000065)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. CONCEPCIÓN VÁZQUEZ (41000077)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41009470)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. HERMELINDA NÚÑEZ (41000107)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ RAMÓN (41000119)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. LOS CERCADILLOS (41017132)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ALONSO (41000120)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. OROMANA (41017144)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GUTIÉRREZ (41000132)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. POETA RAFAEL ALBERTI (41602260)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. PUERTA DE ALCALÁ (41011403)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. REINA FABIOLA (41000168)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. SAN MATEO (41000171)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. SILOS (41601841)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. AL-GUADAIRA (41000284)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. ALBERO (41700105)

 

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. CRISTÓBAL DE MONROY (41000272)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. DOÑA LEONOR DE GUZMÁN (41701547)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. PROFESOR TIERNO GALVÁN (41011014)

Archivo

Alcalá del Río

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO RAFAEL BRAVO MARTÍN (41000338)

 

Alcalá del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN GREGORIO OSSET (41009913)

Archivo

Alcalá del Río

I.E.S. ILIPA MAGNA (41011002)

Archivo

Alcolea del Río

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41000405)

 

Alcolea del Río

I.E.S. LAS ACEÑAS (41701808)

 

Alfonso XIII

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41003480)

Archivo

Algámitas

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41000466)

Archivo

Almadén de la Plata

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL PILAR (41000478)

Archivo

Almensilla

C.E.I.P. EL OLIVO (41008908)

Archivo

Almensilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA ANTIGUA (41000481)

Archivo

Arahal

C.E.I.P. EL RUEDO (41000521)

Archivo

Arahal

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ ANICETO (41009925)

Archivo

Arahal

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SÁNCHEZ ALONSO (41000570)

Archivo

Arahal

C.E.I.P. SAN ROQUE (41000511)

 

Arahal

I.E.S. AL-ÁNDALUS (41000557)

 

Arahal

I.E.S. EUROPA (41701559)

 

Arahal

I.E.S. LA CAMPIÑA (41000569)

Archivo

Aznalcázar

C.E.I.P. NUESTRO PADRE JESÚS (41000600)

 

Aznalcázar

I.E.S. OLONTIGI (41701641)

 

Aznalcóllar

C.E.I.P. CRUZ BLANCA (41601413)

 

Aznalcóllar

C.E.I.P. LAS ERILLAS (41000612)

 

Aznalcóllar

C.E.I.P. ZAWIYA (41602582)

 

Aznalcóllar

I.E.S. AZNALCÓLLAR (41702175)

Archivo

Badolatosa

C.E.I.P. SAN PLÁCIDO (41000624)

Archivo

Badolatosa

I.E.S. VADUS LATUS (41701316)

 

Benacazón

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS NIEVES (41000648)

Archivo

Benacazón

C.E.I.P. TALHARA (41011440)

 

Benacazón

I.E.S. VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (41701201)

 

Bollullos de la Mitación

C.E.I.P. BEATRIZ GALINDO (41011452)

Archivo

Bollullos de la Mitación

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41000651)

Archivo

Bollullos de la Mitación

I.E.S. ALMINAR (41701730)

 

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. CLARA CAMPOAMOR (41008283)

 

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. EL MANANTIAL (41008911)

Archivo

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. PADRE MANJÓN (41000661)

 

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. SANTO DOMINGO DE SILOS (41015263)

 

Bormujos

I.E.S. JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE (41011464)

Archivo

Bormujos

I.E.S. LOS ÁLAMOS (41701821)

Archivo

Brenes

C.E.I.P. MANUEL DE FALLA (41008489)

Archivo

Brenes

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ "LA CIGÜEÑA" (41602508)

 

Brenes

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41000673)

Archivo

Brenes

I.E.S. JACARANDÁ (41700853)

Archivo

Burguillos

C.E.I.P. MANUEL MEDINA (41000703)

 

Burguillos

I.E.S. BURGUILLOS (41700971)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41009937)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. EL CARAMBOLO (41010061)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. JUAN RODRÍGUEZ BERROCAL (41000776)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. LA COLINA (41601668)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ARTURO GINER (41000788)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. RAIMUNDO LULIO (41000818)

 

Camas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE (41000764)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROCÍO (41000806)

Archivo

Camas

I.E.S. CAMAS (41009573)

 

Camas

I.E.S. TARTESSOS (41000880)

Archivo

Cantillana

C.E.I.P. LA ESPERANZA (41000961)

Archivo

Cantillana

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA SOLEDAD (41000922)

Archivo

Cantillana

I.E.S. CANTILLANA (41701158)

Archivo

Cañada Rosal

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41002529)

Archivo

Cañada Rosal

I.E.S. CAÑADA ROSAL (41702141)

Archivo

Carmona    

C.E.I.P. BEATO JUAN GRANDE (41000983)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41000995)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. EL ALMENDRAL (41010344)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. PEDRO I (41001112)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. SAN BLAS (41001021)

Archivo

Carmona

E.I. EL REAL (41010356)

Archivo

Carmona

I.E.S. ARRABAL (41009585)

Archivo

Carmona

I.E.S. MAESE RODRIGO (41001094)

Archivo

Carmona

I.E.S. MANUEL LOSADA VILLASANTE (41702266)

 

Carrión de los Céspedes

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41001148)

Archivo

Casariche

C.E.I.P. LOPE DE VEGA (41001151)

Archivo

Casariche

I.E.S. ATALAYA (41701501)

 

Castilblanco de los Arroyos

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41001161)

 

Castilblanco de los Arroyos

I.E.S. CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS (41701833)

Archivo

Castilleja de Guzmán

C.E.I.P. ARGANTONIO (41003388)

 

Castilleja de Guzmán

C.E.I.P. MONTEOLIVO (41008301)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. GLORIA FUERTES (41601425)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. HERNÁN CORTÉS (41009160)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41001185)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. LUIS CERNUDA (41601437)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

I.E.S. ALIXAR (41011026)

 

Castilleja de la Cuesta

I.E.S. PABLO NERUDA (41701328)

 

Castilleja del Campo

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41001203)

 

Cazalla de la Sierra

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL MONTE (41001239)

Archivo

Cazalla de la Sierra

I.E.S. EL CARMEN (41700865)

Archivo

Cerro Perea

C.E.I.P. LA MILAGROSA (41001793)

Archivo

Constantina

C.E.I.P. VALLE DE LA OSA (41000697)

Archivo

Constantina

I.E.S. SAN FERNANDO (41702072)

Archivo

Corcoya

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR (41010563)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. ANDRÉS MARTÍNEZ DE LEÓN (41011488)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. CERRO DE SAN JUAN (41001392)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. HIPÓLITO LOBATO (41001409)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA NAVARRO ZAMORA (41001379)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO MANUEL GÓMEZ (41008933)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. VICENTE NERIA SERRANO (41001495)

 

Coria del Río

I.E.S. CAURA (41001471)

 

Coria del Río

I.E.S. RODRIGO CARO (41001461)

Archivo

Coria del Río

I.E.S. SAN JOSÉ (41701596)

Archivo

Coripe

C.E.I.P. IRIPPO (41001525)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. 19 DE ABRIL (41017651)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ANA MARÍA MATUTE (41009561)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ARCO NORTE (41009482)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CARLOS I (41602077)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41001562)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CONSOLACIÓN (41010393)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. EL PALMARILLO (41602089)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. EUROPA (41000636)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41009172)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. FERNÁN CABALLERO (41001768)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. GLORIA FUERTES (41602636)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DE LA PRINCESA (41016191)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. IBARBURU (41010371)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41008945)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LA MOTILLA (41010381)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LAS PORTADAS (41009652)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LOS MONTECILLOS (41010629)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LUIS CERNUDA (41002025)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA DOLORES VELASCO (41008957)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ENRIQUE DÍAZ FERRERAS (41008969)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ VARELA (41010162)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL AMPARO (41001586)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. OLIVAR DE QUINTO (41008313)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ORIPPO (41602296)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. POETAS ANDALUCES (41602612)

 

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. RAFAEL ALBERTI (41010150)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. SAN FERNANDO (41001604)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41001550)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. VALME CORONADA (41001628)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41001574)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. ALVAREDA (41702011)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. CANTELY (41702023)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. EL ARENAL (41001719)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI (41011491)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. GONZALO NAZARENO (41011038)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. HERMANOS MACHADO (41700181)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. IBN JALDÚN (41701869)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. JESÚS DEL GRAN PODER (41701857)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. MARÍA GALIANA (41001513)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. MARIANA DE PINEDA (41701754)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA (41701811)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. TORRE DE LOS HERBEROS (41700361)

 

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE VALME (41001707)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. VISTAZUL (41700877)

Archivo

Écija

C.E.I.P. ASTIGI (41001811)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009251)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. CALVO SOTELO (41001801)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. EL VALLE (41001835)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41001847)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GARFIAS (41602375)

 

Écija

C.E.I.P. SAN AGUSTÍN (41001859)

 

Écija

E.I. LOS ÁRBOLES (41602302)

Archivo

Écija

I.E.S. LUIS VÉLEZ DE GUEVARA (41001941)

Archivo

Écija

I.E.S. NICOLÁS COPÉRNICO (41000594)

Archivo

Écija

I.E.S. SAN FULGENCIO (41001938)

Archivo

El Campillo

C.E.I.P. DIRECTOR MANUEL SOMOZA (41002517)

 

El Castillo de las Guardas

C.E.I.P. PEÑA LUENGA (41001227)

Archivo

El Coronil

C.E.I.P. MARÍA ANA DE LA CALLE (41001537)

Archivo

El Coronil

I.E.S. EL CORONIL (41701845)

 

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANA JOSEFA MATEOS GÓMEZ (41601942)

 

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO GALA (41010137)

 

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EL PINAR (41002281)

Archivo

El Cuervo de Sevilla

I.E.S. LAGUNA DE TOLLÓN (41702059)

Archivo

El Garrobo

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA ESTRELLA (41002086)

 

El Madroño

C.E.I.P. (41002554)

 

El Palmar de Troya

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41007734)

 

El Palmar de Troya

I.E.S. TORRE DEL ÁGUILA (41701936)

Archivo

El Pedroso

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41003273)

Archivo

El Pedroso

I.E.S. ANÍBAL GONZÁLEZ (41701948)

 

El Priorato

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO (41002499)

Archivo

El Real de la Jara

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41003613)

 

El Ronquillo

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE GRACIA (41003790)

Archivo

El Rubio

C.E.I.P. CARMEN BORREGO (41003820)

Archivo

El Rubio

I.E.S. MAESTRO DON JOSÉ JURADO ESPADA (41701985)

Archivo

El Saucejo

C.E.I.P. LOS SAUCES (41004022)

 

El Saucejo

I.E.S. FLAVIO IRNITANO (41701079)

Archivo

El Trobal

C.E.I.P. LAS PALMERAS (41003212)

 

El Viar

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO (41000399)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ALBAICÍN (41602387)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ALCALDE LEÓN RÍOS (41008091)

 

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. GIL LÓPEZ (41008106)

 

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. JUAN CARLOS I (41008131)

 

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. LA ALUNADA (41602247)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

I.E.S. BLAS INFANTE (41700555)

 

El Viso del Alcor

I.E.S. PROFESOR JUAN BAUTISTA (41702138)

Archivo

Espartinas

C.E.I.P. CERRO ALTO (41011671)

 

Espartinas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA NATALIA ALBANÉS (41008325)

Archivo

Espartinas

C.E.PR. JOAQUÍN BENJUMEA BURÍN (41001951)

 

Espartinas

E.I. MARÍA DEL CARMEN GUTIÉRREZ (41004125)

Archivo

Espartinas

I.E.S. LAURETUM (41008398)

Archivo

Esquivel

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41000375)

Archivo

Estepa

C.E.I.P. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REMEDIOS (41001963)

Archivo

Estepa

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41001987)

Archivo

Estepa

I.E.S. AGUILAR Y CANO (41008970)

Archivo

Estepa

I.E.S. OSTIPPO (41002013)

Archivo

Fuentes de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS (41002037)

 

Fuentes de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. SANTO TOMÁS DE AQUINO (41002049)

 

Fuentes de Andalucía

I.E.S. ALARIFES RUIZ FLORINDO (41701250)

 

Gelves

C.E.I.P. DOÑA ROSA FERNÁNDEZ (41010204)

Archivo

Gelves

C.E.I.P. DUQUES DE ALBA (41002098)

 

Gelves

I.E.S. GELVES (41701870)

Archivo

Gerena

C.E.I.P. FERNANDO FELIÚ (41002116)

Archivo

Gerena

I.E.S. GERENA (41701021)

Archivo

Gilena

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN CORRALES (41002141)

Archivo

Gilena

I.E.S. SILENA (41701602)

Archivo

Gines

C.E.I.P. CARMEN ITURBIDE GURRUCHAGA (41002153)

Archivo

Gines

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ANTONIO REYES LARA (41011683)

Archivo

Gines

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE BELÉN (41010411)

 

Gines

C.E.PR. ÁNGEL CAMPANO FLORIDO (41602569)

 

Gines

E.I. ABGENA (41010401)

Archivo

Gines

I.E.S. EL MAJUELO (41701286)

 

Guadajoz

C.E.I.P. GUADAJOZ (41001136)

Archivo

Guadalcanal

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE GUADITOCA (41002177)

 

Guadalcanal

I.E.S. SIERRA DEL AGUA (41701584)

Archivo

Guadalema de los Quintero

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS VEREDAS (41007722)

 

Guillena

C.E.I.P.  GULIENA (41017156)

Archivo

Guillena

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41002220)

Archivo

Guillena

I.E.S. EL MOLINILLO (41701262)

Archivo

Herrera

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LOS DOLORES (41002256)

Archivo

Herrera

I.E.S. HERRERA (41701031)

Archivo

Huévar del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. POSADAS CARVAJAL (41002268)

 

Isla Mayor

C.E.I.P. FÉLIX HERNÁNDEZ BARRERA (41003595)

 

Isla Mayor

C.E.I.P. FLORENTINA BOU (41003583)

Archivo

Isla Mayor

I.E.S. LAGO LIGUR (41701134)

 

Isla Redonda

C.E.I.P. GENIL (41602211)

Archivo

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (41601802)

Archivo

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. PURÍSIMA CONCEPCIÓN (41000417)

Archivo

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41000430)

Archivo

La Algaba

I.E.S. MATILDE CASANOVA (41702311)

Archivo

La Algaba

I.E.S. TORRE DE LOS GUZMANES (41700968)

Archivo

La Campana

C.E.I.P. BERNARDO BARCO (41000910)

Archivo

La Campana

I.E.S. LA CAMPANA (41000053)

 

La Luisiana

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41002530)

Archivo

La Luisiana

I.E.S. PABLO DE OLAVIDE (41702114)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. INSPECTORA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ (41010216)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ (41003406)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. SANTA ANA (41003418)

 

La Puebla de Cazalla

I.E.S. CASTILLO DE LUNA (41700907)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

I.E.S. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41701365)

 

La Puebla de los Infantes

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41003467)

Archivo

La Puebla de los Infantes

I.E.S. CELTI (41701973)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO CUEVAS (41003534)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41602156)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41003522)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

I.E.S. ALCARIA (41700348)

Archivo

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. GUADALQUIVIR (41003637)

Archivo

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LA UNIÓN (41017171)

Archivo

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LOS AZAHARES (41008349)

Archivo

La Rinconada

I.E.S. ANTONIO DE ULLOA (41701377)

Archivo

La Roda de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SIUROT (41003789)

Archivo

La Roda de Andalucía

I.E.S. LA RODA (41701389)

 

Lantejuela

C.E.I.P. SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (41002271)

Archivo

Lantejuela

I.E.S. TIERRA DE LAGUNAS (41701882)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. LA ALGODONERA (41008295)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. LUIS VALLADARES (41010332)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN MARÍN DE VARGAS (41009551)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN BAUTISTA (41000739)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

I.E.S. CIUDAD DE LAS CABEZAS (41702254)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

I.E.S. DELGADO BRACKEMBURY (41700889)

Archivo

Las Navas de la Concepción

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41002980)

Archivo

Las Pajanosas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (41002232)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009536)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. CRISTO REY (41002293)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. EL RECREO (41601954)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. ELIO ANTONIO DE NEBRIJA (41008490)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. IGNACIO HALCÓN (41002311)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ CORTINES PACHECO (41002323)

 

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA GAVALA (41601966)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. NEBRIXA (41002301)

Archivo

Lebrija

I.E.S. BAJO GUADALQUIVIR (41009822)

Archivo

Lebrija

I.E.S. EL FONTANAL (41702278)

Archivo

Lebrija

I.E.S. VIRGEN DEL CASTILLO (41002359)

Archivo

Lora de Estepa

C.E.I.P. SANTA VICTORIA (41002372)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41002384)

 

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. REYES DE ESPAÑA (41002487)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41002402)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE LOS REYES (41002414)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE SETEFILLA (41002426)

 

Lora del Río

I.E.S. AL-LAWRA (41701894)

Archivo

Lora del Río

I.E.S. AXATI (41002451)

Archivo

Lora del Río

I.E.S. GUADALQUIVIR (41002441)

Archivo

Los Corrales

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41001549)

 

Los Corrales

I.E.S. MAESTRO FRANCISCO GALLARDO (41700750)

Archivo

Los Molares

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN DE RIBERA (41002761)

Archivo

Los Molares

I.E.S. FRANCISCO RIVERO (41701912)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. ANDRÉS BERNÁLDEZ (41003111)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (41000740)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. JUAN HIDALGO (41010174)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. JUAN JOSÉ BAQUERO (41003121)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41003133)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41003170)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PABLO RUIZ PICASSO (41009974)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PALENQUE (41000791)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PROFESORA MARÍA DOÑA (41009214)

 

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. AL-MUDEYNE (41003182)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE (41003200)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. MAESTRO DIEGO LLORENTE (41008994)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. MARISMAS (41702151)

Archivo

Los Rosales

C.E.I.P. MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (41007621)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ (41602326)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL RETIRO (41601851)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ISABEL ESQUIVEL (41009962)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ISABEL RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO (41017168)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. JUAN CARABALLO MANFREDI (41008982)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ROMERO ARREGUI (41602511)

 

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. SAN BARTOLOMÉ (41002578)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

I.E.S. LOS ALCORES (41009469)

 

Mairena del Alcor

I.E.S. MARÍA INMACULADA (41701341)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. EL OLIVO (41010198)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. EL ALMENDRAL (41018151)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (41008337)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. GUADALQUIVIR (41009494)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. LEPANTO (41601401)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. LOS ROSALES (41000727)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (41011786)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41002608)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. ATENEA (41700351)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. CAVALERI (41701626)

 

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. HIPATIA (41011713)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41700099)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41002633)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA ÁNGELES CUESTA (41002700)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. NUESTRO PADRE JESÚS NAZARENO (41002657)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. PADRE MARCHENA (41002669)

Archivo

Marchena

I.E.S. ISIDRO DE ARCENEGUI Y CARMONA (41002694)

Archivo

Marchena

I.E.S. LÓPEZ DE ARENAS (41008507)

 

Maribañez

C.E.I.P. MARIBÁÑEZ (41003091)

 

Marinaleda

I.E.S. JOSÉ SARAMAGO (41701900)

 

Marinaleda

S.E.P. MARINALEDA (41501145)

 

Marismillas

C.E.I.P. CERRO GUADAÑA (41009597)

Archivo

Martín de la Jara

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO REINA (41002751)

Archivo

Matarredonda

C.E.I.P. ENCARNACIÓN RUIZ PORRAS (41002748)

Archivo

Montellano

C.D.P. ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA (41002797)

 

Montellano

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41002803)

Archivo

Montellano

C.E.I.P. SEGUNDO CENTENARIO (41601681)

Archivo

Montellano

E.M.M.
 
(41004708)

 

Montellano

I.E.S. CASTILLO DE COTE (41701043)

Archivo

Montellano

S.E.P. EL PUNTO (41501005)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.D.P. LA INMACULADA (41002921)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.D.P. SAN JUAN BOSCO (41002906)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41009299)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. EL CASTILLO (41002840)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. EL LLANETE (41002852)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. FERNANDO VILLALÓN (41002839)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. LOS GRUPOS (41002876)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41002888)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. PADRE MANJÓN (41002864)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. REINA SOFÍA (41010630)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.PER. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41500301)

 

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.PER. LA MEZQUITILLA (41015846)

 

Morón de la Frontera

E.M.M.
 
(41710019)

 

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. FRAY BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS (41002955)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. FUENTE NUEVA (41701055)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. PROFESOR JUAN ANTONIO CARRILLO SALCEDO (41701924)

Archivo

Olivares

C.E.I.P. EL PRADO (41009664)

Archivo

Olivares

C.E.I.P. LOS EUCALIPTUS (41002992)

 

Olivares

E.M.M.
 
(41018781)

 

Olivares

I.E.S. HELICHE (41701161)

 

Olivares

S.E.P. OLIVARES (41500086)

 

Osuna

C.D.P. ESCUELAS PROFESIONALES DE LA SAGRADA FAMILIA (41003030)

 

Osuna

C.D.P. SANTA ÁNGELA (41003042)

 

Osuna

C.E.E.E. NTRA. SRA. DE LA MERCED (41010642)

 

Osuna

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE FÁTIMA (41010423)

Archivo

Osuna

C.E.I.P. RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN (41003017)

Archivo

Osuna

C.E.M. ALONSO LOBO DE BORJA (41700592)

 

Osuna

C.E.PER. CLARA CAMPOAMOR (41500724)

 

Osuna

C.P.M. (41018951)

 

Osuna

E.I. PUERTA DE OSUNA (41004381)

Archivo

Osuna

I.E.S. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN (41003066)

Archivo

Osuna

I.E.S. SIERRA SUR (41009123)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P.  ÁGORA (41018896)

 

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P. LA REGÜELA (41010502)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41003236)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

I.E.S. PALOMARES (41017673)

Archivo

Paradas

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL RUEDA (41003251)

Archivo

Paradas

I.E.S. SAN ALBINO (41701560)

Archivo

Paradas

S.E.P. MAESTRO CASTEJÓN (41500359)

 

Pedrera

C.E.I.P. LAS HUERTAS (41010186)

Archivo

Pedrera

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41003261)

Archivo

Pedrera

I.E.S. CARLOS CANO (41701729)

Archivo

Pedrera

S.E.P. NUEVA ILUSIÓN (41500682)

 

Peñaflor

C.E.I.P. PEDRO PARIAS (41003285)

Archivo

Peñaflor

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE VILLADIEGO (41701951)

Archivo

Peñaflor

S.E.P. PEÑAFLOR (41500876)

 

Pilas

C.E.I.P. BEATRIZ DE CABRERA (41003352)

Archivo

Pilas

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE BELÉN (41003315)

Archivo

Pilas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROCÍO (41010435)

Archivo

Pilas

I.E.S. TORRE DEL REY (41701298)

 

Pilas

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE LA SOLEDAD (41701651)

Archivo

Pilas

S.E.P. CERRILLO BLANCO (41500219)

 

Pinzón

C.P.R. LOS GIRASOLES (41000508)

Archivo

Pruna

C.E.I.P. LA INMACULADA (41003391)

Archivo

Pruna

I.E.S. MAESTRO JOSÉ ZAMUDIO (41701961)

 

Puerto de la Encina

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41601450)

 

Salteras

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ALMODÓVAR (41010794)

 

Salteras

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCA PÉREZ CERPA (41003832)

 

Salteras

I.E.S. PÉSULA (41701742)

Archivo

Salteras

S.E.P. SALTERAS (41500074)

 

San Ignacio del Viar

C.E.I.P. SAN IGNACIO DEL VIAR (41000387)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.A.E.D SPORT TM EDUCATION (41022188)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.D.P. ENCARNACIÓN CONTRERAS TORRES (41020672)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.D.P. SAN JOSÉ (41003728)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. BLANCA DE LOS RÍOS (41011993)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. JÚPITER (41003704)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LA PAZ (41003731)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ (41003698)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO PEPE GONZÁLEZ (41001501)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL PATROCINIO (41009500)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.M. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO (41700609)

 

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.PER. CERRO MACARENO (41500918)

 

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. CARMEN LAFFÓN (41701766)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. MIGUEL DE MAÑARA (41003741)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. SAN JOSÉ DE LA RINCONADA (41003765)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.D.P. SANTA TERESA DE JESÚS (41003881)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. ESPERANZA APONTE (41003844)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ PAYÁN GARRIDO (41008234)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. SAN PEDRO CRISÓLOGO (41003871)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41009512)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. MATEO ALEMÁN (41009019)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. SAN JUAN (41701390)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. SEVERO OCHOA (41700828)

 

San Juan de Aznalfarache

S.E.P. SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE (41500165)

 

San Nicolás del Puerto

C.E.I.P. SAN DIEGO (41601863)

Archivo

San Nicolás del Puerto

S.E.P. SAN NICOLÁS (41501212)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.D.P. CARDENAL SPÍNOLA (41003911)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.D.P. LOS PITUFOS (41004484)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.D.P. SANTA MARÍA LA MAYOR (41003923)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.I.P. LA PAZ (41003901)

Archivo

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.I.P. SAN EUSTAQUIO (41601449)

Archivo

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.PER. MAESTRA DOÑA CARMELA (41500116)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.P.M. (41008601)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

E.M.M.
 
(41000326)

 

Sanlúcar la Mayor

I.E.S. LUCUS SOLIS (41701778)

Archivo

Santiponce

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA FRÍAS (41004010)

 

Santiponce

C.E.I.P. MOSAICO (41012043)

Archivo

Santiponce

I.E.S. ITÁLICA (41701419)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ADRIANO (41004836)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ADRIANO DEL VALLE (41007308)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. AL-ÁNDALUS (41601701)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALFARES (41004290)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALMOTAMID (41004344)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALTOS COLEGIOS MACARENA (41004186)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41008571)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ÁNGEL GANIVET (41601723)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANÍBAL GONZÁLEZ (41004538)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ARIAS MONTANO (41004903)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ARRAYANES (41010599)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. AZAHARES (41602651)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BALTASAR DE ALCÁZAR (41009411)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009238)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BORBOLLA (41004514)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CALVO SOTELO (41004733)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CAPITÁN GENERAL JULIO COLOMA GALLEGOS (41004332)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CARLOS V (41007527)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CARMEN BENÍTEZ (41004526)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CRISTÓBAL COLÓN (41004356)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EL MANANTIAL (41010964)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EMILIO PRADOS (41007281)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ESCRITOR ALFONSO GROSSO (41602399)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ESPAÑA (41004371)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41007254)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FERNÁN CABALLERO (41004393)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FRAY BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS (41009329)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HERMANOS MACHADO (41004848)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HÍSPALIS (41602004)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DE SANTA MARINA (41012055)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL CARMEN (41004851)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ MEJÍAS (41601838)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ISBILYA (41602430)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JACARANDÁ (41004401)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JARDINES DEL VALLE (41015275)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOAQUÍN BENJUMEA BURÍN (41004745)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOAQUÍN TURINA (41004368)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JORGE JUAN Y ANTONIO ULLOA (41004587)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ MARÍA DEL CAMPO (41004265)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ SEBASTIÁN Y BANDARÁN (41004046)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE LA CUEVA (41010149)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41602028)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41007311)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN SEBASTIÁN ELCANO (41601565)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41004599)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LA CANDELARIA (41008751)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LA RAZA (41009330)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LOPE DE RUEDA (41009020)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LORA TAMAYO (41004058)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ (41008350)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ FUENTES (41008362)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ALTOLAGUIRRE (41007229)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL CANELA (41004435)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL GIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ (41008581)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SIUROT (41004873)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARÍA ZAMBRANO (41602429)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARIANA DE PINEDA (41010666)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARIE CURIE (41012079)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (41007540)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (41009093)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA PAZ (41004447)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL ÁGUILA (41601711)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ORTIZ DE ZÚÑIGA (41010678)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PABLO RUIZ PICASSO (41601553)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PABLO VI (41004605)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PAULO OROSIO (41004617)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PAZ Y AMISTAD (41601991)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GARFIAS (41007291)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PINO FLORES (41010654)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41004897)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PRÁCTICAS (41004541)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PRÍNCIPE DE ASTURIAS (41009548)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. RICO CEJUDO (41009408)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA (41004769)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDORO (41004231)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JACINTO (41004289)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41004307)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE PALMETE (41009688)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ OBRERO (41004939)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN DE RIBERA (41004782)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN PABLO (41004794)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SANTA CLARA (41602259)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SOR ÁNGELA DE LA CRUZ (41004198)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41008374)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TEODOSIO (41006845)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TIERNO GALVÁN (41007539)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VALDÉS LEAL (41008866)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VALERIANO BÉCQUER (41009391)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VARA DEL REY (41004320)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VÉLEZ DE GUEVARA (41007552)

 

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VICTORIA DÍEZ (41004563)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ZURBARÁN (41004460)

 

Sevilla

C.E.PR. BUENAVISTA (41004915)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.PR. CRUZ DEL CAMPO (41018239)

 

Sevilla

E.I. ARGOTE DE MOLINA (41009366)

 

Sevilla

E.I. FERNANDO VILLALÓN (41008881)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. JULIO CÉSAR (41009184)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. MARTÍN DE GAINZA (41009317)

 

Sevilla

E.I. SANTA CATALINA (41008878)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. TORIBIO DE VELASCO (41009378)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ALBERT EINSTEIN (41009858)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ ORTIZ (41009068)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ANTONIO MACHADO (41009071)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. AZAHAR (41700427)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. BEATRIZ DE SUABIA (41009871)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. BELLAVISTA (41008519)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. CARLOS HAYA (41007230)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. CHAVES NOGALES (41014003)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. CIUDAD JARDÍN (41700415)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. DIAMANTINO GARCÍA ACOSTA (41003376)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. FEDERICO MAYOR ZARAGOZA (41011041)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (41701687)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. FERNANDO DE HERRERA (41006924)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. GUSTAVO ADOLFO BÉCQUER (41006912)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. HELIÓPOLIS (41009135)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. INMACULADA VIEIRA (41701420)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ISBILYA (41700403)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE (41701675)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN TURINA (41010541)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. JULIO VERNE (41700014)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI (41702096)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. LLANES (41700117)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. LOS VIVEROS (41700841)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. LUCA DE TENA (41006951)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MACARENA (41700038)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARGARITA SALAS (41010824)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARÍA MOLINER (41702047)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARTÍNEZ MONTAÑÉS (41006948)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41011117)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MIGUEL SERVET (41000089)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MURILLO (41006936)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. NERVIÓN (41010769)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. PABLO PICASSO (41011129)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. PINO MONTANO (41007451)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. POLÍGONO SUR (41009056)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. POLITÉCNICO (41006997)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. PUNTA DEL VERDE (41700178)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. RAMÓN CARANDE (41009044)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. RAMÓN DEL VALLE INCLÁN (41701109)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SALVADOR TÁVORA (41015755)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN ISIDORO (41006894)

 

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN JERÓNIMO (41010757)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN PABLO (41008532)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SANTA AURELIA (41700373)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SIGLO XXI (41701444)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. TORREBLANCA (41009883)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. TRIANA (41700041)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. V CENTENARIO (41700385)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. VELÁZQUEZ (41006900)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41007357)

Archivo

Tocina

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MESA (41007655)

Archivo

Tocina

I.E.S. RAMÓN Y CAJAL (41700919)

 

Tomares

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41008830)

Archivo

Tomares

C.E.I.P. TOMÁS DE YBARRA (41007679)

 

Tomares

C.E.PR. S.A.R. INFANTA LEONOR (41012316)

 

Tomares

E.I. EL CARMEN (41602235)

Archivo

Tomares

I.E.S. ÍTACA (41012225)

 

Tomares

I.E.S. NÉSTOR ALMENDROS (41701183)

Archivo

Torre de la Reina

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41002244)

Archivo

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. ARCU (41017193)

Archivo

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. INSPECTOR RUPERTO ESCOBAR (41007680)

Archivo

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. PRÍNCIPE FELIPE (41012341)

Archivo

Umbrete

I.E.S. PINO RUEDA (41701663)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. AL-ÁNDALUS (41007783)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. ALFONSO DE ORLEANS (41008741)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. COCA DE LA PIÑERA (41007761)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. LA FONTANILLA (41601747)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN ANTONIO VELASCO (41007771)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS MARISMAS (41010265)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. PROFESOR TIERNO GALVÁN (41601981)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. RODRIGO CARO (41007795)

 

Utrera

C.E.I.P. SERAFÍN Y JOAQUÍN ÁLVAREZ QUINTERO (41007746)

 

Utrera

E.I. MARÍA MONTESSORI (41602491)

 

Utrera

I.E.S. JOSÉ MARÍA INFANTES (41701997)

Archivo

Utrera

I.E.S. PONCE DE LEÓN (41700154)

 

Utrera

I.E.S. RUIZ GIJÓN (41007898)

 

Utrera

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE CONSOLACIÓN (41007904)

Archivo

Valencina de la Concepción

C.E.I.P. EL ALGARROBILLO (41010460)

Archivo

Valencina de la Concepción

I.E.S. LAS ENCINAS (41701614)

Archivo

Villamanrique de la Condesa

C.E.I.P. SAN PEDRO DE ZÚÑIGA (41007953)

 

Villamanrique de la Condesa

I.E.S. NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROCÍO (41701456)

 

Villanueva de San Juan

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL ROSARIO (41008076)

Archivo

Villanueva del Ariscal

C.E.I.P. MANUEL CASTRO ORELLANA (41007989)

Archivo

Villanueva del Ariscal

I.E.S. AL-ISCAR (41701638)

 

Villanueva del Río

C.E.I.P. NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO (41602338)

Archivo

Villanueva del Río y Minas

C.E.I.P. VIRGILIO FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ (41008039)

 

Villanueva del Río y Minas

I.E.S. MUNIGUA (41702001)

Archivo

Villaverde del Río

C.E.I.P. ALPESA (41012365)

Archivo

Villaverde del Río

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE AGUAS SANTAS (41008088)

 

Villaverde del Río

I.E.S. PEPE RUIZ VELA (41700920)

Archivo