PLANES DE TRABAJO 2018-2019

 

 

Para buscar un centro pulsar CTRL+F y realizar la busqueda con el buscador del navegador

LOCALIDAD    

CENTRO

PLAN

Aguadulce

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ PÁEZ MORIANA (41000016)

Archivo

Albaida del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41008891)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ALCALDE JOAQUÍN GARCÍA (41000296)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ÁNGELES MARTÍN MATEO (41000181)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ ALMODÓVAR (41018860)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41602119)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41000065)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41009470)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. HERMELINDA NÚÑEZ (41000107)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ RAMÓN (41000119)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. LOS CERCADILLOS (41017132)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. MANUEL ALONSO (41000120)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. OROMANA (41017144)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GUTIÉRREZ (41000132)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. POETA RAFAEL ALBERTI (41602260)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. PUERTA DE ALCALÁ (41011403)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. REINA FABIOLA (41000168)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

C.E.I.P. SILOS (41601841)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. CRISTÓBAL DE MONROY (41000272)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. DOÑA LEONOR DE GUZMÁN (41701547)

Archivo

Alcalá de Guadaíra

I.E.S. PROFESOR TIERNO GALVÁN (41011014)

Archivo

Alcalá del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN GREGORIO OSSET (41009913)

Archivo

Alcalá del Río

I.E.S. ILIPA MAGNA (41011002)

Archivo

Alfonso XIII

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41003480)

Archivo

Algámitas

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41000466)

Archivo

Almadén de la Plata

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL PILAR (41000478)

Archivo

Almensilla

C.E.I.P. EL OLIVO (41008908)

Archivo

Almensilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA ANTIGUA (41000481)

Archivo

Arahal

C.E.I.P. EL RUEDO (41000521)

Archivo

Arahal

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ ANICETO (41009925)

Archivo

Arahal

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SÁNCHEZ ALONSO (41000570)

Archivo

Arahal

I.E.S. LA CAMPIÑA (41000569)

Archivo

Aznalcóllar

I.E.S. AZNALCÓLLAR (41702175)

Archivo

Badolatosa

C.E.I.P. SAN PLÁCIDO (41000624)

Archivo

Benacazón

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS NIEVES (41000648)

Archivo

Bollullos de la Mitación

C.E.I.P. BEATRIZ GALINDO (41011452)

Archivo

Bollullos de la Mitación

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41000651)

Archivo

Bormujos

C.E.I.P. EL MANANTIAL (41008911)

Archivo

Bormujos

I.E.S. JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE (41011464)

Archivo

Bormujos

I.E.S. LOS ÁLAMOS (41701821)

Archivo

Brenes

C.E.I.P. MANUEL DE FALLA (41008489)

Archivo

Brenes

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41000673)

Archivo

Brenes

I.E.S. JACARANDÁ (41700853)

Archivo

Burguillos

I.E.S. BURGUILLOS (41700971)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41009937)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. EL CARAMBOLO (41010061)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. LA COLINA (41601668)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ARTURO GINER (41000788)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE GUADALUPE (41000764)

Archivo

Camas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROCÍO (41000806)

Archivo

Camas

I.E.S. TARTESSOS (41000880)

Archivo

Cantillana

C.E.I.P. LA ESPERANZA (41000961)

Archivo

Cantillana

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA SOLEDAD (41000922)

Archivo

Cantillana

I.E.S. CANTILLANA (41701158)

Archivo

Cañada Rosal

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41002529)

Archivo

Cañada Rosal

I.E.S. CAÑADA ROSAL (41702141)

Archivo

Carmona    

C.E.I.P. BEATO JUAN GRANDE (41000983)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41000995)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. EL ALMENDRAL (41010344)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. PEDRO I (41001112)

Archivo

Carmona

C.E.I.P. SAN BLAS (41001021)

Archivo

Carmona

E.I. EL REAL (41010356)

Archivo

Carmona

I.E.S. ARRABAL (41009585)

Archivo

Carmona

I.E.S. MAESE RODRIGO (41001094)

Archivo

Carrión de los Céspedes

C.E.I.P. PÍO XII (41001148)

Archivo

Casariche

C.E.I.P. LOPE DE VEGA (41001151)

Archivo

Castilblanco de los Arroyos

I.E.S. CASTILBLANCO DE LOS ARROYOS (41701833)

Archivo

Castilleja de Guzmán

C.E.I.P. MONTEOLIVO (41008301)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. HERNÁN CORTÉS (41009160)

Archivo

Castilleja de la Cuesta

C.E.I.P. LUIS CERNUDA (41601437)

Archivo

Cazalla de la Sierra

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL MONTE (41001239)

Archivo

Cazalla de la Sierra

I.E.S. EL CARMEN (41700865)

Archivo

Cerro Perea

C.E.I.P. LA MILAGROSA (41001793)

Archivo

Constantina

C.E.I.P. VALLE DE LA OSA (41000697)

Archivo

Constantina

I.E.S. SAN FERNANDO (41702072)

Archivo

Corcoya

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO LABRADOR (41010563)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. ANDRÉS MARTÍNEZ DE LEÓN (41011488)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. CERRO DE SAN JUAN (41001392)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. HIPÓLITO LOBATO (41001409)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA NAVARRO ZAMORA (41001379)

Archivo

Coria del Río

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO MANUEL GÓMEZ (41008933)

Archivo

Coria del Río

I.E.S. RODRIGO CARO (41001461)

Archivo

Coria del Río

I.E.S. SAN JOSÉ (41701596)

Archivo

Coripe

C.E.I.P. IRIPPO (41001525)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. 19 DE ABRIL (41017651)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ARCO NORTE (41009482)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CARLOS I (41602077)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. CONSOLACIÓN (41010393)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. EL PALMARILLO (41602089)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. EUROPA (41000636)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41009172)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. FERNÁN CABALLERO (41001768)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. GLORIA FUERTES (41602636)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. IBARBURU (41010371)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41008945)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LA MOTILLA (41010381)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LAS PORTADAS (41009652)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LOS MONTECILLOS (41010629)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. LUIS CERNUDA (41002025)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ VARELA (41010162)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL AMPARO (41001586)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. OLIVAR DE QUINTO (41008313)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. ORIPPO (41602296)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. RAFAEL ALBERTI (41010150)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. SAN FERNANDO (41001604)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41001550)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

C.E.I.P. VALME CORONADA (41001628)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. ALVAREDA (41702011)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. GALILEO GALILEI (41011491)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. GONZALO NAZARENO (41011038)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. HERMANOS MACHADO (41700181)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. IBN JALDÚN (41701869)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. MARÍA GALIANA (41001513)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. MARIANA DE PINEDA (41701754)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. OLIVAR DE LA MOTILLA (41701811)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE VALME (41001707)

Archivo

Dos Hermanas

I.E.S. VISTAZUL (41700877)

Archivo

Écija

E.I. LOS ÁRBOLES (41602302)

Archivo

Écija

I.E.S. LUIS VÉLEZ DE GUEVARA (41001941)

Archivo

Écija

I.E.S. NICOLÁS COPÉRNICO (41000594)

Archivo

Écija

I.E.S. SAN FULGENCIO (41001938)

Archivo

El Castillo de las Guardas

C.E.I.P. PEÑA LUENGA (41001227)

Archivo

El Coronil

C.E.I.P. MARÍA ANA DE LA CALLE (41001537)

Archivo

El Cuervo de Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EL PINAR (41002281)

Archivo

El Cuervo de Sevilla

I.E.S. LAGUNA DE TOLLÓN (41702059)

Archivo

El Palmar de Troya

I.E.S. TORRE DEL ÁGUILA (41701936)

Archivo

El Pedroso

C.E.I.P. CERVANTES (41003273)

Archivo

El Priorato

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO (41002499)

Archivo

El Ronquillo

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE GRACIA (41003790)

Archivo

El Rubio

C.E.I.P. CARMEN BORREGO (41003820)

Archivo

El Rubio

I.E.S. MAESTRO DON JOSÉ JURADO ESPADA (41701985)

Archivo

El Saucejo

I.E.S. FLAVIO IRNITANO (41701079)

Archivo

El Viar

C.E.I.P. SAN ISIDRO (41000399)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ALBAICÍN (41602387)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

C.E.I.P. LA ALUNADA (41602247)

Archivo

El Viso del Alcor

I.E.S. PROFESOR JUAN BAUTISTA (41702138)

Archivo

Espartinas

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA NATALIA ALBANÉS (41008325)

Archivo

Espartinas

E.I. MARÍA DEL CARMEN GUTIÉRREZ (41004125)

Archivo

Espartinas

I.E.S. LAURETUM (41008398)

Archivo

Esquivel

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41000375)

Archivo

Estepa

C.E.I.P. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REMEDIOS (41001963)

Archivo

Estepa

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41001987)

Archivo

Estepa

I.E.S. AGUILAR Y CANO (41008970)

Archivo

Estepa

I.E.S. OSTIPPO (41002013)

Archivo

Gelves

C.E.I.P. DOÑA ROSA FERNÁNDEZ (41010204)

Archivo

Gelves

I.E.S. GELVES (41701870)

Archivo

Gerena

C.E.I.P. FERNANDO FELIÚ (41002116)

Archivo

Gerena

I.E.S. GERENA (41701021)

Archivo

Gilena

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN CORRALES (41002141)

Archivo

Gilena

I.E.S. SILENA (41701602)

Archivo

Gines

C.E.I.P. CARMEN ITURBIDE GURRUCHAGA (41002153)

Archivo

Gines

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO ANTONIO REYES LARA (41011683)

Archivo

Gines

E.I. ABGENA (41010401)

Archivo

Guadajoz

C.E.I.P. GUADAJOZ (41001136)

Archivo

Guadalcanal

I.E.S. SIERRA DEL AGUA (41701584)

Archivo

Guillena

C.E.I.P.  GULIENA (41017156)

Archivo

Guillena

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41002220)

Archivo

Guillena

I.E.S. EL MOLINILLO (41701262)

Archivo

Herrera

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LOS DOLORES (41002256)

Archivo

Herrera

I.E.S. HERRERA (41701031)

Archivo

Isla Mayor

C.E.I.P. FLORENTINA BOU (41003583)

Archivo

Isla Redonda

C.E.I.P. GENIL (41602211)

Archivo

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO GINER DE LOS RÍOS (41601802)

Archivo

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. PURÍSIMA CONCEPCIÓN (41000417)

Archivo

La Algaba

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41000430)

Archivo

La Algaba

I.E.S. MATILDE CASANOVA (41702311)

Archivo

La Algaba

I.E.S. TORRE DE LOS GUZMANES (41700968)

Archivo

La Campana

C.E.I.P. BERNARDO BARCO (41000910)

Archivo

La Luisiana

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41002530)

Archivo

La Luisiana

I.E.S. PABLO DE OLAVIDE (41702114)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. INSPECTORA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ (41010216)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ (41003406)

Archivo

La Puebla de Cazalla

I.E.S. CASTILLO DE LUNA (41700907)

Archivo

La Puebla de los Infantes

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41003467)

Archivo

La Puebla de los Infantes

I.E.S. CELTI (41701973)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO CUEVAS (41003534)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. ANTONIO MACHADO (41602156)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN SEBASTIÁN (41003522)

Archivo

La Puebla del Río

I.E.S. ALCARIA (41700348)

Archivo

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. GUADALQUIVIR (41003637)

Archivo

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LA UNIÓN (41017171)

Archivo

La Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LOS AZAHARES (41008349)

Archivo

La Rinconada

I.E.S. ANTONIO DE ULLOA (41701377)

Archivo

La Roda de Andalucía

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SIUROT (41003789)

Archivo

Lantejuela

C.E.I.P. SAGRADO CORAZÓN DE JESÚS (41002271)

Archivo

Lantejuela

I.E.S. TIERRA DE LAGUNAS (41701882)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. LA ALGODONERA (41008295)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. LUIS VALLADARES (41010332)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JUAN MARÍN DE VARGAS (41009551)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN BAUTISTA (41000739)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

I.E.S. CIUDAD DE LAS CABEZAS (41702254)

Archivo

Las Cabezas de San Juan

I.E.S. DELGADO BRACKEMBURY (41700889)

Archivo

Las Navas de la Concepción

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41002980)

Archivo

Las Pajanosas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROSARIO (41002232)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. EL RECREO (41601954)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. ELIO ANTONIO DE NEBRIJA (41008490)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. JOSEFA GAVALA (41601966)

Archivo

Lebrija

C.E.I.P. NEBRIXA (41002301)

Archivo

Lebrija

I.E.S. BAJO GUADALQUIVIR (41009822)

Archivo

Lebrija

I.E.S. EL FONTANAL (41702278)

Archivo

Lebrija

I.E.S. VIRGEN DEL CASTILLO (41002359)

Archivo

Lora de Estepa

C.E.I.P. SANTA VICTORIA (41002372)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. REYES DE ESPAÑA (41002487)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41002402)

Archivo

Lora del Río

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DE LOS REYES (41002414)

Archivo

Lora del Río

I.E.S. AL-LAWRA (41701894)

Archivo

Lora del Río

I.E.S. AXATI (41002451)

Archivo

Lora del Río

I.E.S. GUADALQUIVIR (41002441)

Archivo

Los Corrales

I.E.S. MAESTRO FRANCISCO GALLARDO (41700750)

Archivo

Los Molares

C.E.I.P. SAN JUAN DE RIBERA (41002761)

Archivo

Los Molares

I.E.S. FRANCISCO RIVERO (41701912)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. ANDRÉS BERNÁLDEZ (41003111)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (41000740)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. JUAN HIDALGO (41010174)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. JUAN JOSÉ BAQUERO (41003121)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

C.E.I.P. PABLO RUIZ PICASSO (41009974)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. AL-MUDEYNE (41003182)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE (41003200)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. MAESTRO DIEGO LLORENTE (41008994)

Archivo

Los Palacios y Villafranca

I.E.S. MARISMAS (41702151)

Archivo

Los Rosales

C.E.I.P. MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (41007621)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ISABEL ESQUIVEL (41009962)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. ISABEL RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO (41017168)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. JUAN CARABALLO MANFREDI (41008982)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

C.E.I.P. SAN BARTOLOMÉ (41002578)

Archivo

Mairena del Alcor

I.E.S. MARÍA INMACULADA (41701341)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. EL OLIVO (41010198)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. EL ALMENDRAL (41018151)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. LEPANTO (41601401)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. LOS ROSALES (41000727)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41002608)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. HIPATIA (41011713)

Archivo

Mairena del Aljarafe

I.E.S. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41700099)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41002633)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA ÁNGELES CUESTA (41002700)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. NUESTRO PADRE JESÚS NAZARENO (41002657)

Archivo

Marchena

C.E.I.P. PADRE MARCHENA (41002669)

Archivo

Marchena

I.E.S. ISIDRO DE ARCENEGUI Y CARMONA (41002694)

Archivo

Marismillas

C.E.I.P. CERRO GUADAÑA (41009597)

Archivo

Martín de la Jara

C.E.I.P. FRANCISCO REINA (41002751)

Archivo

Matarredonda

C.E.I.P. ENCARNACIÓN RUIZ PORRAS (41002748)

Archivo

Montellano

C.E.I.P. SANTA TERESA (41002803)

Archivo

Montellano

C.E.I.P. SEGUNDO CENTENARIO (41601681)

Archivo

Montellano

I.E.S. CASTILLO DE COTE (41701043)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. EL CASTILLO (41002840)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. EL LLANETE (41002852)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. FERNANDO VILLALÓN (41002839)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. LOS GRUPOS (41002876)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. MARÍA AUXILIADORA (41002888)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. PADRE MANJÓN (41002864)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

C.E.I.P. REINA SOFÍA (41010630)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. FRAY BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS (41002955)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. FUENTE NUEVA (41701055)

Archivo

Morón de la Frontera

I.E.S. PROFESOR JUAN ANTONIO CARRILLO SALCEDO (41701924)

Archivo

Olivares

C.E.I.P. EL PRADO (41009664)

Archivo

Osuna

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE FÁTIMA (41010423)

Archivo

Osuna

C.E.I.P. RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN (41003017)

Archivo

Osuna

E.I. PUERTA DE OSUNA (41004381)

Archivo

Osuna

I.E.S. FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MARÍN (41003066)

Archivo

Osuna

I.E.S. SIERRA SUR (41009123)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P. LA REGÜELA (41010502)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

C.E.I.P. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41003236)

Archivo

Palomares del Río

I.E.S. PALOMARES (41017673)

Archivo

Paradas

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL RUEDA (41003251)

Archivo

Paradas

I.E.S. SAN ALBINO (41701560)

Archivo

Pedrera

C.E.I.P. LAS HUERTAS (41010186)

Archivo

Pedrera

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41003261)

Archivo

Pedrera

I.E.S. CARLOS CANO (41701729)

Archivo

Peñaflor

C.E.I.P. PEDRO PARIAS (41003285)

Archivo

Peñaflor

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE VILLADIEGO (41701951)

Archivo

Pilas

C.E.I.P. BEATRIZ DE CABRERA (41003352)

Archivo

Pilas

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE BELÉN (41003315)

Archivo

Pilas

C.E.I.P. VIRGEN DEL ROCÍO (41010435)

Archivo

Pilas

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE LA SOLEDAD (41701651)

Archivo

Pinzón

C.P.R. LOS GIRASOLES (41000508)

Archivo

Pruna

C.E.I.P. LA INMACULADA (41003391)

Archivo

Salteras

I.E.S. PÉSULA (41701742)

Archivo

San Ignacio del Viar

C.E.I.P. SAN IGNACIO DEL VIAR (41000387)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. BLANCA DE LOS RÍOS (41011993)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. LA PAZ (41003731)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO PEPE GONZÁLEZ (41001501)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. CARMEN LAFFÓN (41701766)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. MIGUEL DE MAÑARA (41003741)

Archivo

San José de la Rinconada

I.E.S. SAN JOSÉ DE LA RINCONADA (41003765)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ PAYÁN GARRIDO (41008234)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

C.E.I.P. SAN PEDRO CRISÓLOGO (41003871)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. MATEO ALEMÁN (41009019)

Archivo

San Juan de Aznalfarache

I.E.S. SAN JUAN (41701390)

Archivo

San Nicolás del Puerto

C.E.I.P. SAN DIEGO (41601863)

Archivo

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.I.P. LA PAZ (41003901)

Archivo

Sanlúcar la Mayor

C.E.I.P. SAN EUSTAQUIO (41601449)

Archivo

Sanlúcar la Mayor

I.E.S. LUCUS SOLIS (41701778)

Archivo

Santiponce

C.E.I.P. MOSAICO (41012043)

Archivo

Santiponce

I.E.S. ITÁLICA (41701419)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ADRIANO (41004836)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ADRIANO DEL VALLE (41007308)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. AL-ÁNDALUS (41601701)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALFARES (41004290)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ALTOS COLEGIOS MACARENA (41004186)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ANDALUCÍA (41008571)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ÁNGEL GANIVET (41601723)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ARIAS MONTANO (41004903)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ARRAYANES (41010599)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BALTASAR DE ALCÁZAR (41009411)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BLAS INFANTE (41009238)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. BORBOLLA (41004514)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CAPITÁN GENERAL JULIO COLOMA GALLEGOS (41004332)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. CARLOS V (41007527)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. EMILIO PRADOS (41007281)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FEDERICO GARCÍA LORCA (41007254)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FERNÁN CABALLERO (41004393)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. FRAY BARTOLOMÉ DE LAS CASAS (41009329)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HERMANOS MACHADO (41004848)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DE SANTA MARINA (41012055)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. HUERTA DEL CARMEN (41004851)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. IGNACIO SÁNCHEZ MEJÍAS (41601838)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ISBILYA (41602430)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JACARANDÁ (41004401)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JARDINES DEL VALLE (41015275)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JORGE JUAN Y ANTONIO ULLOA (41004587)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ MARÍA DEL CAMPO (41004265)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JOSÉ SEBASTIÁN Y BANDARÁN (41004046)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE LA CUEVA (41010149)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MAIRENA (41602028)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. JUAN XXIII (41004599)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LA CANDELARIA (41008751)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LA RAZA (41009330)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. LORA TAMAYO (41004058)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MAESTRA ISABEL ÁLVAREZ (41008350)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MAESTRO JOSÉ FUENTES (41008362)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL CANELA (41004435)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL GIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ (41008581)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MANUEL SIUROT (41004873)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARÍA ZAMBRANO (41602429)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARIANA DE PINEDA (41010666)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MARIE CURIE (41012079)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MENÉNDEZ PIDAL (41007540)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ (41009093)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LA PAZ (41004447)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL ÁGUILA (41601711)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. ORTIZ DE ZÚÑIGA (41010678)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PABLO VI (41004605)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PAULO OROSIO (41004617)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PAZ Y AMISTAD (41601991)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PEDRO GARFIAS (41007291)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. PRÁCTICAS (41004541)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA (41004769)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN JOSÉ DE CALASANZ (41004307)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SAN PABLO (41004794)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. SOR ÁNGELA DE LA CRUZ (41004198)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TARTESSOS (41008374)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TEODOSIO (41006845)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. TIERNO GALVÁN (41007539)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VALDÉS LEAL (41008866)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VALERIANO BÉCQUER (41009391)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VARA DEL REY (41004320)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.I.P. VICTORIA DÍEZ (41004563)

Archivo

Sevilla

C.E.PR. BUENAVISTA (41004915)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. FERNANDO VILLALÓN (41008881)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. JULIO CÉSAR (41009184)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. SANTA CATALINA (41008878)

Archivo

Sevilla

E.I. TORIBIO DE VELASCO (41009378)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ALBERT EINSTEIN (41009858)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ ORTIZ (41009068)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ANTONIO MACHADO (41009071)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. AZAHAR (41700427)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. BEATRIZ DE SUABIA (41009871)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. BELLAVISTA (41008519)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. CARLOS HAYA (41007230)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. CIUDAD JARDÍN (41700415)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. DIAMANTINO GARCÍA ACOSTA (41003376)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. FEDERICO MAYOR ZARAGOZA (41011041)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. FÉLIX RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE (41701687)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. GUSTAVO ADOLFO BÉCQUER (41006912)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. HELIÓPOLIS (41009135)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. INMACULADA VIEIRA (41701420)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. ISBILYA (41700403)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN ROMERO MURUBE (41701675)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. JOAQUÍN TURINA (41010541)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. JULIO VERNE (41700014)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. LLANES (41700117)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. LUCA DE TENA (41006951)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MACARENA (41700038)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARGARITA SALAS (41010824)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MARÍA MOLINER (41702047)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES (41011117)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MIGUEL SERVET (41000089)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. MURILLO (41006936)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. NERVIÓN (41010769)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. PABLO PICASSO (41011129)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. PINO MONTANO (41007451)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. POLÍGONO SUR (41009056)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. POLITÉCNICO (41006997)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. RAMÓN CARANDE (41009044)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. RAMÓN DEL VALLE INCLÁN (41701109)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN JERÓNIMO (41010757)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SAN PABLO (41008532)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SANTA AURELIA (41700373)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. SIGLO XXI (41701444)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. TORREBLANCA (41009883)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. TRIANA (41700041)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. V CENTENARIO (41700385)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. VELÁZQUEZ (41006900)

Archivo

Sevilla

I.E.S. VICENTE ALEIXANDRE (41007357)

Archivo

Tocina

C.E.I.P. JUAN DE MESA (41007655)

Archivo

Tomares

C.E.I.P. JUAN RAMÓN JIMÉNEZ (41008830)

Archivo

Tomares

E.I. EL CARMEN (41602235)

Archivo

Tomares

I.E.S. NÉSTOR ALMENDROS (41701183)

Archivo

Torre de la Reina

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL CARMEN (41002244)

Archivo

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. ARCU (41017193)

Archivo

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. INSPECTOR RUPERTO ESCOBAR (41007680)

Archivo

Umbrete

C.E.I.P. PRÍNCIPE FELIPE (41012341)

Archivo

Umbrete

I.E.S. PINO RUEDA (41701663)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. AL-ÁNDALUS (41007783)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. ALFONSO DE ORLEANS (41008741)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. LA FONTANILLA (41601747)

Archivo

Utrera

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DE LAS MARISMAS (41010265)

Archivo

Utrera

I.E.S. JOSÉ MARÍA INFANTES (41701997)

Archivo

Utrera

I.E.S. VIRGEN DE CONSOLACIÓN (41007904)

Archivo

Valencina de la Concepción

C.E.I.P. EL ALGARROBILLO (41010460)

Archivo

Valencina de la Concepción

I.E.S. LAS ENCINAS (41701614)

Archivo

Villanueva de San Juan

C.E.I.P. NTRA. SRA. DEL ROSARIO (41008076)

Archivo

Villanueva del Ariscal

C.E.I.P. MANUEL CASTRO ORELLANA (41007989)

Archivo

Villanueva del Río

C.E.I.P. NUESTRA SEÑORA DEL ROSARIO (41602338)

Archivo

Villanueva del Río y Minas

I.E.S. MUNIGUA (41702001)

Archivo

Villaverde del Río

C.E.I.P. ALPESA (41012365)

Archivo

Villaverde del Río

I.E.S. PEPE RUIZ VELA (41700920)

Archivo